Directed by
Lance Hammer |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Lance Hammer | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Produced by
Filiz-Theres Erel | ... | line producer |
Tristan Goligher | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Adolpho Veloso |
Casting By
Kahleen Crawford |
Art Direction by
Xenia Flint |
Set Decoration by
Eliora Darmon |
Costume Design by
Saffron Cullane |
Makeup Department
Amy Luthwood-Graham | ... | Hair and Make-up Junior |
Tiffany Smith | ... | Hair & Makeup Trainee |
Nicole Stafford | ... | Hair & Make Up Designer |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jamie Hamer | ... | first assistant director |
Tom Leefarr Smith | ... | Floor runner / additional third assistant director |
Rio Sneddon | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Joshua Bedingfield | ... | Dressing/Props |
Nat Bocking | ... | standby props |
Christina Cushing | ... | Assistant Graphic Designer |
Mike Del Forno | ... | property master |
Noah Demeuldre | ... | Standby Art Director |
Marin Jeremic | ... | props |
Kieran Moore | ... | assistant art director |
Jane Quan | ... | graphic designer |
Tania Nelson | ... | Head scenic (uncredited) |
Sound Department
David Giles | ... | production sound mixer |
Kent Sparling | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alessandra Bellini | ... | electrician |
Tristan Kassam | ... | camera trainee |
Michael Montgomery-Salter | ... | 2nd Assistant Camera |
Casting Department
Eliza Heslop | ... | casting associate |
Carla Morris | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sara Balestrieri | ... | Costume Standby |
Annabel Dudley | ... | Costume Trainee |
Melody Fellner | ... | costume supervisor |
Matilda Musto | ... | Junior Costume Coordinator |
Hannah Sture | ... | costume buyer / costume standby |
Editorial Department
Mike G.B. Macleod | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
Jake Carder | ... | location scout |
Ben Lee | ... | location manager |
Buchschacher Ryan | ... | Unit Manager |
Toby Taylor-Smith | ... | assistant location manager |
Transportation Department
Giovanni Boffa | ... | daily unit driver |
Additional Crew
Gabrielle de Cevins | ... | production staff (as Gabrielle De Cevins) |
Max de Young | ... | production assistant |
Emma Kayani | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Lloyda Lawson | ... | production coordinator |
Nick Mann | ... | Production Accountant |
Josh Moses | ... | Assistant Production Accountant |
Alexandre Poole | ... | rehearsal partner to juliette binoche |
Paul Reilly | ... | Production Trainee |
Cheryl Sherwood | ... | Unit Medic |