Directed by
Ziad H. Hamzeh |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Nina Cullen-Hamzeh | ... | (additional material) |
Ziad H. Hamzeh | ... | (screenplay) |
Christine Handy | ... | (original story) |
Cast
Tricia Helfer | ... | Willow Boutrous | |
Lisa Marcos | ... | Grace | |
Sadie Stratton | ... | Maggie | |
Susan Shalhoub Larkin | ... | Maryam | |
Sayed Badreya | ... | Malek | |
Tarek Bishara | ... | Khalil | |
Daphne Bloomer | ... | Candace | |
Liam Anderson | ... | Alex | |
Awni Abdi-Bahri | ... | Narjes (as Anita Abdinezhad) | |
Natacha Ellie | ... | Alika | |
Randy Kovitz | ... | Dr. Ross | |
Sara Boustany | ... | Isabel | |
Olivia Gilliatt | ... | Gigi | |
Sean-Michael Wilkinson | ... | Joe | |
Joe Messina | ... | Mac | |
Delaney Bike | ... | Sarah | |
Alexandra Rey | ... | Suzy |
Produced by
Timothy Danis | ... | executive producer |
Michael Espinosa | ... | producer |
Ziad H. Hamzeh | ... | producer |
Christine Handy | ... | executive producer |
Alecia Orsini Lebeda | ... | line producer |
Music by
Marco Werba |
Cinematography by
Terrence Hayes |
Editing by
David Nevins | ... | picture editor |
Casting By
Scott Charles Jr. | ... | (casting) |
Set Decoration by
Terri Stevens |
Costume Design by
Jennifer Lynn Tremblay |
Makeup Department
Jessica Galdy | ... | key makeup artist |
Chelsea Paige | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Shayna Passaretti | ... | department head hair stylist |
Kristy Strate | ... | department head makeup |
Production Management
Feifei Ling | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Christopher James Lang | ... | second assistant director |
Miriam Olken | ... | 1st assistant director |
Art Department
Layla Calo-Baird | ... | production designer |
Jennifer Driscoll | ... | assistant property master |
Josh Fee | ... | graphic designer |
Justine Follansbee | ... | art dept coordinator |
Miatta Shafore | ... | art pa |
Sound Department
Bradford Krieger | ... | playback operator |
Mark McBryde | ... | foley artist/foley editor |
Stunts
Greg Robbins | ... | stunt coordinator and fight choreographer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Robert Clark | ... | still photographer |
Jeff Dickerson | ... | additional 2nd assistant camera |
Dean Egan | ... | A camera/Steadicam operator |
Kody Fraser | ... | key grip |
Ben Heald | ... | gaffer |
Patrick Hines | ... | best boy electric |
Christian J. Hollyer | ... | first assistant camera |
Brandon McGinnis | ... | best person grip |
John McNeil | ... | company grip |
Mitchell Severt | ... | best boy electric |
Danny White | ... | electrician 3 |
Derek Whittington | ... | additional electric |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mark Roscoe | ... | Fashion designer |
Corine Shannon | ... | additional costumer |
Mimi So | ... | Jewelry designer |
Tina Ulee | ... | costume supervisor |
Frankie Watson | ... | costume pa |
Amelia Daly Woodbury | ... | key costumer |
Location Management
Matt Melia | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Gabriele Conti | ... | score recording and mixing assistant |
Angelo Marrone | ... | Composer assistant |
Marco Streccioni | ... | score recorded & mixed by |
Script and Continuity Department
Kathleen Stairs | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Alison Cupples | ... | pa driver |
Jeremey Dyches | ... | pa driver |
Michael Indelicato | ... | driver |
John John Little | ... | pa driver |
William O'Brien | ... | transportation coordinator |
Eric Oxtoby | ... | pa driver |
Miatta Shafore | ... | pa driver |
Paul Stamatopoulos | ... | driver |
Benjamin Zidel | ... | pa driver |
Additional Crew
Sarah Angeloni | ... | production assistant |
Victoria Durst | ... | Payroll Accountant |
Julie Fiske | ... | location pa |
Sam Gillis | ... | assistant locations manager |
Dov Kling-Levine | ... | production accountant |
Sarah Maldou | ... | producers assistant |
Alexandra Mann | ... | Financial Controller |
Meghan McClutchy | ... | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Nick Miata | ... | location pa |
Juyoung Nam | ... | production secretary |
Jessica Rubin | ... | Key Craft Services |
Kim Stewart | ... | 2nd caterer |
Jane Willwerth | ... | key caterer |