Directed by
Andrea A. Walter |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Andrea A. Walter |
Cast (in credits order)
Rhian Ramos | ... | Samantha | |
Osric Chau | ... | Eric | |
Madeleine Humphries | ... | Patricia (as Carla Humphries) | |
Chris Pang | ... | Jun Jie | |
Dante Basco | ... | Ash | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Desmond Chiam | ... | Chance | |
Natalia Diniz | ... | Hannah | |
Billy Ray Gallion | ... | Alex | |
Alex Godinez | ... | Inez (as Alexandra Godinez) | |
Mica Javier | ... | Katie | |
Conan Stevens | ... | Steve-O | |
Yoshi Sudarso | ... | Marco |
Produced by
Jane J. Basas | ... | executive producer |
Dante Basco | ... | producer |
JoAnn Cabalda Banaga | ... | producer |
Osric Chau | ... | producer |
Kurt Fethke | ... | executive producer |
Archie Kao | ... | executive producer |
Vitto P. Lazatin | ... | co-executive producer |
Brian Hershall Merrick | ... | associate producer |
Sienna Olaso | ... | co-executive producer |
Chris Pang | ... | producer |
Alan Pao | ... | executive producer |
Andrea A. Walter | ... | producer |
Jacqueline Walter-Laws | ... | associate producer |
Guido R. Zaballero | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Robert Ouyang Rusli | ... | (as Rob Rusli) |
Cinematography by
Andrea A. Walter | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Brian Hershall Merrick |
Production Design by
Mark Sabas |
Art Direction by
Jimmy Tablizo |
Makeup Department
Iya Yujuico | ... | key makeup artist / makeup department head |
Production Management
Maricel Ticar Santos | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jennie Uy | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Christian Avalos-Munoz | ... | foley recordist |
Joseph R. De Guzman | ... | adr recordist |
Christian Paul T. Delos Santos | ... | sound mixer (as Paul Delos Santos) |
Michael J. McDonald | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Jason Milversted | ... | dialogue editor |
Josh Murphy | ... | foley artist |
Brahm Patel | ... | foley recordist |
Edwin Pitogo | ... | boom operator |
Ray Quintana | ... | adr recordist / dialogue editor / foley editor / foley mixer / m&e mixer |
Brad Whitcanack | ... | sound effects editor |
Terah 'Bishop' Woodley II | ... | sound effects editor |
Stunts
Yoshi Sudarso | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Chanston Bender | ... | Additional Cinematography / camera operator |
Andrew Ge | ... | still photographer |
Alfredo Montenegro | ... | Additional Cinematography / gaffer |
Ronald Riel | ... | key grip |
Lando Velayo | ... | first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Miki Hahn | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Taylor Mahony | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Alan Pao | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Heather Toll | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Additional Crew
Celia Au | ... | set jester |
Reynaldo Castro | ... | production assistant |
Desmond Chiam | ... | set jester |
Chriz Serrano Zabala | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Sky Crompton | ... | special thanks |
Roxanne Hoey | ... | special thanks |
Mik Narciso | ... | special thanks |
Ian Richard Paradies | ... | special thanks |
Graham Walter | ... | special thanks |