Directed by
Fernando Bernués |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Bernardo Atxaga | ||
Patxo Telleria |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ane Antoñanzas | ... | executive producer / producer |
Alberto Gerrikabeitia | ... | producer |
Marta Gerrikabeitia | ... | line producer |
Joxe Portela | ... | executive producer / producer |
Music by
Fernando Velázquez |
Cinematography by
Gonzalo F. Berridi |
Editing by
Raúl López |
Production Design by
Peio Villalba |
Art Direction by
Peio Villalba |
Costume Design by
Saioa Lara |
Makeup Department
Olga Cruz | ... | hair department head |
Cecilia Escot | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Rubén Samos | ... | prosthetic appliance designer |
Karmele Soler | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Marta Gerrikabeitia | ... | production manager |
Juanma Pagazaurtundua | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ekaitz Cruz | ... | second assistant director |
Txesma Lasa | ... | third assistant director |
Antxon Zabala | ... | first assistant director |
Zaira Zanguitu | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Gorka Arnoso | ... | property master |
Jesús Ortiz Fernández | ... | carpenter |
Ibai Pérez | ... | carpenter: art department |
Estíbaliz Salinas | ... | props |
Zaloa Ziluaga | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Pablo Bueno | ... | sound |
Koldo Corella | ... | additional sound effects editor |
Haritz Lete | ... | dialogue editor / sound designer / sound effects editor / sound mixer / sound |
José Luis Rubio | ... | sound designer / sound mixer |
Iñigo Tena | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Mariano García | ... | special effects supervisor |
Jon Serrano | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stunts
Mikel Aramburu | ... | action director |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ricardo Aranburu | ... | gaffer |
Nacho G. Carreiro | ... | digital imaging technician (as Ignacio G. Carreiro) |
Irene Ortiz Llorens | ... | additional second assistant camera (as Irene Ortiz) |
Eduardo Rovira | ... | assistant camera |
Goizeder Sáez de Lafuente | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Itxaso Beistegui | ... | costume assistant |
Priscila Roca | ... | assistant costume designer |
Jugatx Urabayen | ... | key costumer / wardrobe supervisor |
Music Department
Marc Blanes | ... | score mixer (as Marc Blanes Matas) / score recordist (as Marc Blanes Matas) |
Jaime Gutiérrez Domínguez | ... | orchestrator |
Rubén Villar Fernández | ... | music: copyist |
Script and Continuity Department
Iratxe Pérez Barandalla | ... | script supervisor (as Iratxe Pérez) |