Directed by
Léo Fontaine |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Léo Fontaine | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Manon Bresch | ... | Lila | |
Matthieu Lucci | ... | Matt | |
Dimitri Decaux | ... | Dim | |
Yves Batek Mendy | ... | Alban | |
Clémence Boisnard | ... | Mami | |
Inas Chanti | ... | Mélo | |
Victor Bonnel | ... | Elio | |
Johan Heldenbergh | ... | Le randonneur |
Produced by
Pierre Dessogne | ... | producer |
Léo Fontaine | ... | associate producer |
Yves Batek Mendy | ... | associate producer |
Agnès Schmouker | ... | producer |
Emilie Tardif | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Côme Ordas |
Cinematography by
Olivier Ludot |
Editing by
Hugues Dardart |
Art Direction by
Léa Dedieu |
Makeup Department
Sarah Dellacase | ... | makeup artist |
Solene Oumedjekane | ... | makeup artist extra |
Production Management
Mathieu Barthez | ... | assistant production manager |
Brice Fontaine | ... | unit production manager |
Le Prince Lou | ... | assistant production manager |
Héloïse Menat | ... | unit manager |
Paul Sztykgold | ... | production trainee |
Bernard Valerian | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anouk Abolnik | ... | first assistant director |
Celeste Dela | ... | second assistant director |
Hermine Fremont-De-Faÿe | ... | additional third assistant director |
Art Department
Stanislas Dedieu | ... | additional set decorator |
Adriana Falsanisi | ... | property master |
Fanny Schlemmer | ... | assistant art director |
Amentia Siard-Brochard | ... | additional set decorator |
Sound Department
Marin Beasse | ... | Sound editor |
Claire Berriet | ... | Sound editor |
Esteban Combes | ... | boom operator |
Elliott Deotto | ... | boom operator |
Titouan Dumesnil | ... | Sound editor |
Nolan Fellahi | ... | boom operator |
Alexandre Gneouchev | ... | sound |
Inoa Kan | ... | Sound editor |
Lucas Le Néouanic | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ronan Mallejac | ... | additional boom operator |
Chiara Nardo | ... | additional boom operator |
Lucien Richardson | ... | re-recording mixer |
David Rit | ... | sound |
Rémi Seffacene | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Adrien Leroy | ... | Special effects VFX |
Camera and Electrical Department
Arthur Besseux | ... | electrician |
Serrour Blanche | ... | electrician |
Lucas Boutoille | ... | Best Boy |
Salomé Carlsen | ... | electrician |
Kévin Chiorazzo | ... | still photographer |
Nina Chiron | ... | first assistant camera |
Manon Decroix | ... | key grip |
Balla Ferdinand | ... | additional camera assistant |
Laurent Ganiage | ... | camera operator B camera |
Camille Groscarret | ... | second assistant camera: dailies |
Anaëlle Guillerme | ... | first assistant camera |
Pierre-Olivier Guillet | ... | camera operator |
Paul Houziel | ... | electrician |
Antoine Langlet | ... | still photographer |
Grégoire Lobut | ... | Steadicamer |
Paul Lossy | ... | gaffer |
Hugo Martin | ... | second assistant camera |
Philippe Martin | ... | Third Assistant camera |
Charles Paternault | ... | grip |
Adrien Picchirilli | ... | electrician |
Marius Pons | ... | Third Assistant camera |
Guillaume Pradel | ... | first assistant camera |
Joffrey Ramananjaona | ... | electrician |
Mathis Vaisenberg | ... | electrician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Maëlys Fontaine | ... | costumer |
Music Department
Eric Debegue | ... | Music publisher |
Script and Continuity Department
Amandine Derdoukh | ... | continuity |