Directed by
Anthony DiBlasi |
Writing Credits
Bruce Wood | ... | (story and characters) |
Bruce Wood | ... | (screenplay) & |
Scott Poiley | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Michael Finn | ... | coordinating producer |
Cleave Frink Jr. | ... | associate producer |
Melissa Gruver | ... | line producer |
Mark Mullen | ... | associate producer |
Scott Poiley | ... | producer |
Bruce Wood | ... | producer |
Music by
Dani Donadi |
Cinematography by
Jose Zambrano Cassella |
Editing by
Kristian Otero |
Casting By
Andy Henry | ||
Mark Mullen |
Production Design by
Nicole Balzarini |
Art Direction by
Kyle Michael Wilson |
Set Decoration by
Keiko Kasai |
Costume Design by
Beverly Safier |
Makeup Department
Deborah Brozovich | ... | hair department head |
Kim Carlisle | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Amanda Coleman | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Rick Gonzales | ... | assistant special effects makeup |
Lee Grimes | ... | makeup department head / special makeup effects artist |
Leighann Kurtiak | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Kim Pineda | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Cleave Frink | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Levon Mergian | ... | second assistant director |
Heath Reece | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Genevieve Abate | ... | artist painter |
Tyler Albers | ... | art department production assistant |
Adam Henrickson | ... | props manufacturer |
Becca Kenyon | ... | art department production assistant |
Suzanne Milano | ... | art department coordinator |
Michael Nassau | ... | art department production assistant |
Donald Phillips | ... | art department production assistant |
Andy J. Sipe | ... | assistant property master |
Joseph E. Stone | ... | property master |
Bruce Timmons | ... | construction supervisor |
Sound Department
Daniel Bersch | ... | re-recording assistant / sound editor |
Tom Carrigan III | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer |
Ben Conley | ... | foley editor |
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist (as Adam De Coster) |
Joy Elett | ... | re-recording assistant / sound editor |
Brent Findley | ... | adr mixer |
Steven Iba | ... | adr mixer |
Andrew Morgado | ... | foley mixer |
Michael Orlowski | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Lee Riley | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
John Statzell | ... | boom operator |
Kelly Vockel-Gaya | ... | assistant sound editor (as Kelly Vockel) |
Pete Wesenberg | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Cory Berendzen | ... | support colorist |
Diego Torroija | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Michael A. Young | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Stunts
Brad Baldino | ... | stunt fabricator |
Tim Bell | ... | stunt safety |
Chris Morena | ... | stunt driver |
Eric Salas | ... | stunt fabricator |
William Scharpf | ... | stunt coordinator (as Bill Scharpf) |
Glenn R. Wilder | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Wesley Alley | ... | electrician |
Zack Austin | ... | jib operator |
Robbie Corcoran | ... | second assistant camera |
Shiloh Eck | ... | key grip |
Keith Gaynor | ... | grip |
Andrew Hernandez | ... | camera production assistant |
Andy S. Montejo | ... | steadicam operator |
Chris Murray | ... | best boy grip |
Steven Shea | ... | still photographer |
Mike Smallwood | ... | gaffer |
Phil Stevenson | ... | crane operator |
Dan Stilling | ... | Steadicam operator: vehicle sequences (as Daniel Stilling) |
Benji Stinson | ... | camera production assistant (as Ben Stinson) |
Kraig Swisher | ... | first assistant camera |
Arthur Yambor | ... | best boy electric |
Jose Zambrano Cassella | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Angela Bush | ... | set costumer |
Jose-Armando Pompa | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Ryan Fields | ... | assistant editor |
Jorge Luis German | ... | assistant editor |
Donovan Kosters | ... | dcp mastering |
Michael Lafuente | ... | digital intermediate technical director |
Beau Leon | ... | colorist |
Michael Orlowski | ... | post production supervisor |
Luis Otero csi | ... | supervising dit (as Luis M. Otero) |
Kristofer Otero | ... | digital intermediate assistant |
Benji Stinson | ... | digital intermediate assistant (as Ben Stinson) |
Location Management
Randy Molnar | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Robb Branche | ... | music technical assistant |
Nina Cash | ... | orchestrator |
Mike Davis | ... | score supervisor |
Dani Donadi | ... | music producer |
Florida Film Orchestra | ... | orchestra |
Julia Gessinger | ... | concertmaster / music preparation |
Kyle Heverly | ... | assistant music mixer |
Douglas H. Pritchard | ... | musician: principal viola / orchestrator / score coordinator |
Script and Continuity Department
Brittney Cook | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Bobby Monahan | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Kat Chester | ... | production assistant |
Nina Elder | ... | production assistant / stand-in |
Joan Egan Foglia | ... | production accountant (as Joan Egan) / production accountant |
Ciara Nicole Holland | ... | production assistant |
Alexandra Kenyon | ... | production coordinator (as Allie Kenyon) |
Michael Lurie | ... | international distribution |
Scott Martin | ... | worldwide distribution |
Ryan Monahan | ... | production assistant |
Michael E. Morales | ... | legal counsel |
Ayla Parsons | ... | production assistant |
Maria B. Ramos | ... | office production assistant |
John Scott II | ... | key production assistant |
Michael Thomas Slifkin | ... | worldwide distribution |
Alex Sushil | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Mary Lankford Poiley | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Shawn Poiley | ... | special thanks |