Directed by
Raymond De Felitta |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Robert Bruzio | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Produced by
Robert Bruzio | ... | associate producer |
Brian David Cange | ... | line producer |
Gin Kai Chan | ... | executive producer |
William Chartoff | ... | producer |
Luke Daniels | ... | executive producer |
Justin Deimen | ... | executive producer |
Christopher Figg | ... | executive producer |
Eric Fischer | ... | producer |
Lynn Hendee | ... | producer |
Terence Kong | ... | co-executive producer |
Joe Manganiello | ... | producer |
Nick Manganiello | ... | producer |
Martin McCourt | ... | executive producer |
Douglas W. Miller | ... | executive producer |
Robert Molloy | ... | associate producer |
Kathy Morgan | ... | executive producer |
Ray Negron | ... | associate producer |
Sherman Ng | ... | co-executive producer |
Alan Pao | ... | executive producer |
Jeremy Sim | ... | executive producer |
Robert Whitehouse | ... | executive producer |
Jeanette Zhou | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Stephen Endelman |
Cinematography by
Barry Markowitz |
Editing by
David Leonard |
Casting By
Todd Thaler |
Production Design by
Javiera Varas |
Art Direction by
Clarisa Garcia-Fresco |
Set Decoration by
Amanda Bennett |
Costume Design by
Tere Duncan | ||
Kama K. Royz |
Makeup Department
Debbie Bell | ... | makeup artist |
Valerie Carney | ... | key makeup artist |
Elvira Gonzalez | ... | key hair stylist |
Scott Hersh | ... | makeup department head |
Daniel Koye | ... | hair department head |
Production Management
Heather Levenstone | ... | unit production manager |
Daniel Voltz | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Maggie Callis | ... | second second assistant director |
Nicholas Pelecanos | ... | second second assistant director |
Cassandra Santiago | ... | second assistant director |
Jane Chase Wells | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Josh Burggraf | ... | scenic painter |
Brian Gallagher | ... | lead man |
Dylan O'Hehir | ... | set dresser |
Pierre Rovira | ... | construction coordinator |
RosaMaria Sasso | ... | property master |
Matthew Vidalis | ... | graphic designer |
Joe Wegner | ... | art department assistant |
Sam Wegner | ... | art department coordinator |
Sound Department
Scott Bardolf | ... | boom operator |
Trip Brock | ... | supervising sound editor |
Joshua Crisci | ... | sound recordist |
Lorita de la Cerna | ... | foley artist |
Rusty Dunn | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Rob Embrey | ... | post sound coordinator |
Demetri Evdoxiadis | ... | sound effects editor |
K. Joshua Fernberg | ... | sound effects editor |
Jorge García Bastidas | ... | re-recording mixer |
Frank Intorcia | ... | sound mixer |
Jackie Johnson | ... | dialogue editor |
Alexander Jongbloed | ... | foley editor |
Stanley Kastner | ... | re-recording mixer |
Gary Parker | ... | boom operator: additional |
Kenneth Wilkinson | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
May Satsuki Asai | ... | graphic artist |
Corrado Borean | ... | 3d artist: 22DOGS |
Shirley Luong | ... | graphic artist |
Vittoria Marini | ... | 3d artist: 22DOGS |
Andrea Marotti | ... | visual effects executive producer: 22DOGS |
Gabriele Natali | ... | 3d artist: 22DOGS |
Marco Nella | ... | compositor: 22DOGS |
Massimiliano Pareschi | ... | visual effects supervisor: 22DOGS |
Alessandro Tibiletti | ... | lead compositor: 22DOGS |
Matteo Toffanello | ... | 3d artist: 22DOGS |
Heather Toll | ... | visual effects producer |
Carlo Tosi | ... | visual effects executive producer: 22DOGS |
Franco Valenziano | ... | visual effects producer: 22DOGS |
Michele Zelioli | ... | digital compositor: 22DOGS |
Wanyan Zhu | ... | lead compositer |
Stunts
Calvin Ahn | ... | stunt performer |
Scottio Arnold | ... | stunt performer |
Vince Cupone | ... | stunt coordinator |
Anthony Ferretti | ... | stunts |
Tim Lajcik | ... | stunt performer |
Niko Nedyalkov | ... | stunt double: Joe Manganiello |
Drew Reade | ... | stunt player |
Derrick Simmons | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gregory Michael Baney | ... | gaffer |
Matt Fleischmann | ... | b camera/steadicam operator |
Bahadir Gurel | ... | first assistant |
Linda Kallerus | ... | still photographer |
Leland Krane | ... | camera operator: day player / dp: second unit |
Gábor Kövér | ... | "b" camera operator |
Nathan Lynch | ... | behind the scenes camera |
Dean Martinez | ... | second assistant camera |
Joseph Metzger | ... | first assistant camera |
Tarik Morgan | ... | best boy electric |
Kevin Pari | ... | best boy: grip |
Mitchell Perrin | ... | electrician (as Mitch Perrin) |
John Pope | ... | second assistant camera |
Vince Rappa | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Joseph Robinson | ... | second assistant "b" camera |
Colin Sheehy | ... | a camera 1st ac |
Robert Stile | ... | key grip |
Julian Tran | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Jessica Gee-George | ... | adr voice casting |
Grant George | ... | adr voice casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amber Augone | ... | key costumer |
Hassan Boone | ... | set costumer |
Daniela Fabrizi | ... | key costumer |
Grace McNay Graham | ... | costumer |
Sarah Greenhaus | ... | costume production assistant |
Eric S. Miller | ... | set extra costumer (as Eric Miller) |
Stefany Mohebban | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Rena Sherman | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Whitney Thayne | ... | tailor |
Anna Tringali | ... | additional costumer |
Editorial Department
Luis Cuevas | ... | assistant editor |
Taylor Mahony | ... | digital intermediate editor |
J.D. Moore | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Alan Pao | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Sebastian Perez-Burchard | ... | colorist / digital intermediate colorist |
Heather Toll | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Location Management
Harrison Allen | ... | location scout |
Eddy Collyns | ... | pre-production |
Trish Gray | ... | pre-production |
Alex Harris | ... | assistant location manager |
Jacki Phipps | ... | location manager |
Jason Speakman | ... | key assistant location manager |
Music Department
Angel City Studio Orchestra | ... | music performed by |
Kevin Crehan | ... | music editor |
Max Davidoff-Grey | ... | additional music arranger / synth programmer |
James Murray | ... | trailer music |
Hal Rosenfeld | ... | orchestrator |
Ben Sokoler | ... | music supervisor |
Chris Tedesco | ... | trumpet solos: music contractor |
Mark Woodford | ... | music |
Script and Continuity Department
David B. Jacobs | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Narielys Márquez Carrasquillo | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Simon Bosanquet | ... | completion bond company representative |
Maryann C. Contrubis | ... | production accountant |
Maria Di Angelis | ... | stand-in |
Elizabeth Ellerman | ... | payroll accountant |
Olivia Feeney | ... | 1st team production assistant |
Michael Herman | ... | production coordinator |
Kira Liva | ... | background production assistant |
Joan Lucas-Turgeon | ... | production accountant |
Standin Joe Mangeniello | ... | stand-in |
Bruce McAlpine | ... | 1st accountant |
Adam Nelson | ... | key production assistant |
Angela Parsons | ... | production secretary |
Britt Parsons | ... | production assistant |
Gabrielle Pauling | ... | key production assistant: key production assistant |
Spencer Pazer | ... | 1st team production assistant |
Selah Peterson | ... | paperwork production assistant |
Phil Rymer | ... | legal services: Piccadilly Pictures |
Jonathan Saba | ... | studio executive |
Max Schwarz | ... | production assistant |
Joe Manganiello Standin | ... | stand-in |
Dan Sullivan | ... | production assistant |
Maggie Surovell | ... | dialect coach |
Saskia Thomas | ... | production executive: Piccadilly Pictures |
Frank Treppedi | ... | technical consultant |
Wilf Varvill | ... | business executive: EFB / completion guarantor legal services |
Lee Meltzer | ... | film publicist (uncredited) |