Directed by
Dylan K. Narang |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Brad DeMarea | ... | (story by) |
Brad DeMarea | ... | (writer) |
Dylan K. Narang | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Produced by
Brad DeMarea | ... | executive producer |
Dylan K. Narang | ... | producer |
Holly Narang | ... | executive producer |
Jeff Robinson | ... | producer |
Music by
Jacob Yoffee |
Cinematography by
Jarrod Russell |
Editing by
Rex M. Teese |
Casting By
Allen Hooper |
Production Design by
Cameron Barrett |
Art Direction by
Chantal Massuh |
Costume Design by
Sarah Cogan |
Makeup Department
Shelley Illmensee | ... | makeup artist |
Kate Marlette | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Jonathan D. Ortiz | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jeff Robinson | ... | first assistant director |
Caitlin Whitaker | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Robin Dennehy | ... | property master |
Bryson Steele Johnson | ... | set dresser (as Bryson Johnson) |
Ed Raza | ... | storyboard artist |
Jasmine Thompson | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Ron Aston | ... | foley editor |
William Britt | ... | sound mixer |
Nicholas Cochran | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer |
Iris Dutour | ... | foley artist |
Eric Gillingham | ... | sound editor |
Luke Kelley | ... | foley artist |
Sanaa Kelley | ... | foley artist |
Erika Koski | ... | foley mixer |
Itai Levy | ... | mix technician |
Tom Marks | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Josh Millman | ... | adr mixer |
Phil Minard | ... | assistant sound editor |
Jacob Ortiz | ... | adr mixer |
James Parnell | ... | adr editor |
Mike Pipgras | ... | sound effects editor |
Matt Salib | ... | foley artist |
Nathaniel Sisson | ... | boom operator |
Arno Stephanian | ... | foley mixer |
Tyler Wehner | ... | foley editor |
Stunts
John Finnerty Jr. | ... | stunt double: Ariel Flores |
Noah Bain Garret | ... | stunt double: Jon Heder |
Jason Gupton | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt double: Jay Pichardo |
Camera and Electrical Department
Abby Clark | ... | grip |
Alex Jones | ... | Loader |
Caleb Plutzer | ... | director of photography: additional photography / first assistant camera |
Ellen Rank | ... | grip |
Timothy P. Reilly | ... | gaffer |
Alec Ritter | ... | camera production assistant |
Zack White | ... | key grip |
Katja Wisch | ... | grip |
Michelle Zerdelian | ... | best boy grip |
Casting Department
Jessica Gee-George | ... | adr voice casting |
Grant George | ... | adr voice casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Krizia Carr | ... | set costumer |
Meg Glassco | ... | assistant costume designer / key costumer |
Location Management
Connor Niver | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Kristine Bernabe | ... | additional music by |
Madeline Frick | ... | music coordinator |
Jody Friedman | ... | music supervisor |
Cyrus Paul Ghazizadeh | ... | additional music by / music supervisor |
Gabriel Hays | ... | additional music |
Zachary A. Johnson | ... | additional music by |
Lauren Pham | ... | additional music by |
Devin C Reilly | ... | additional music by |
Jacob Yoffee | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
J.C. Heins | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Greg Bernstein | ... | legal services |
DeeDee Carino | ... | catering coordinator / production assistant |
Jenny de Jaager | ... | production coordinator |
Connie Mangilin | ... | payroll accountant |
Brody McDevitt | ... | production assistant |
Jorge Newby | ... | production assistant |
Greer Pleasants | ... | production assistant |
Daryl Shoemaker | ... | set medic |
Wesley Smith | ... | production assistant |
Jasmine Thompson | ... | catering coordinator |