Series Directed by
Danishka Esterhazy | ... | (8 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Melanie Scrofano | ... | (4 episodes, 2021-2023) |
John Vatcher | ... | (4 episodes, 2023) |
Paolo Barzman | ... | (2 episodes, 2021) |
Paul Fox | ... | (2 episodes, 2021) |
Series Writing Credits
George Olson | ... | (created by) (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
George Olson | ... | (written by) (7 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Thomas Pepper | ... | (executive story editor) (10 episodes, 2023) |
Thomas Pepper | ... | (story editor) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Thomas Pepper | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2023) |
Gillian Muller | ... | (executive story editor) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Gillian Muller | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Duana Taha | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Ramona Barckert | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Kevin Anweiler | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Daniel Iron | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Armand Leo | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Samantha Levine | ... | producer (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Lance Samuels | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Neil Tabatznik | ... | executive producer (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Ryan Plachcinski | ... | co-producer / associate producer (19 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Peter Blackie | ... | producer / producer (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Rob Blackie | ... | producer / producer (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Danishka Esterhazy | ... | executive producer (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
George Olson | ... | executive producer (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Duana Taha | ... | consulting producer / co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
John Vatcher | ... | producer / producer (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Cosima von Spreti | ... | executive producer (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Ramona Barckert | ... | consulting producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Lori Fischburg | ... | line producer / producer (10 episodes, 2023) |
Paul Fox | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2021) |
Allan Hawco | ... | executive producer: Take the Shot (2 episodes, 2023) |
Gillian Muller | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 2023) |
Haley Wiseman | ... | associate producer: Blue Ice Pictures (2 episodes, 2023) |
Series Music by
Spencer Creaghan | ... | (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Series Cinematography by
Jackson Parrell | ... | (10 episodes, 2021) |
Scott McClellan | ... | (10 episodes, 2023) |
Duncan De Young | ... | (9 episodes, 2023) |
Series Editing by
Christopher Minns | ... | (6 episodes, 2021) |
Cameron Nixdorf | ... | (5 episodes, 2023) |
Lee Walker | ... | (5 episodes, 2023) |
Simone Smith | ... | (4 episodes, 2021) |
Series Casting By
John Buchan | ... | (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Deidre Gillard-Rowlings | ... | (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Jason Knight | ... | (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Series Production Design by
Peter Cosco | ... | (10 episodes, 2021) |
Gordon Barnes | ... | (2 episodes, 2023) |
Series Art Direction by
Wendy Robbins | ... | (10 episodes, 2021) |
Tara Fleming | ... | (2 episodes, 2023) |
Series Set Decoration by
Lori Ann King | ... | (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Series Costume Design by
Alison Ruth Hicks | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Sarah Gerbig | ... | assistant makeup artist / daily makeup artist (10 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Skye Tostowaryk | ... | makeup designer (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Chris Bridges | ... | prosthetics department head / prosthetics designer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Monica Pavez | ... | key prosthetics / prosthetics co-designer (10 episodes, 2023) |
Daniella Pluchino | ... | prosthetics shop technician / special makeup effects artist (8 episodes, 2021) |
Cynthia Greenland | ... | daily assistant hair (6 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Jessica Burt | ... | makeup artist (6 episodes, 2021) |
Tenille Shockey | ... | prosthetic artist: blackspot fx (2 episodes, 2023) |
Series Production Management
Spencer Hahn | ... | post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Jeff Hanes | ... | production manager (10 episodes, 2021) |
Lori Fischburg | ... | production manager (10 episodes, 2023) |
Tom Hastings | ... | executive in charge of production: Bell Media (8 episodes, 2021) |
Gosia Kamela | ... | executive in charge of production: Bell Media (8 episodes, 2021) |
Neille Brockie | ... | assistant production manager (2 episodes, 2023) |
Sarah Fowlie | ... | head of production: original programming: Bell Media (2 episodes, 2023) |
Janine Bursey | ... | assistant production manager (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kelly Warren | ... | third assistant director / first assistant director (16 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Ashley Hand | ... | second assistant director (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Terry Stone | ... | first assistant director / second unit director (10 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Jacqueline Hynes | ... | additional trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2021) |
Alexa Jerrett | ... | fourth assistant director (10 episodes, 2021) |
Cassidy Barry | ... | fourth assistant director (10 episodes, 2023) |
Rachel Deal | ... | fourth assistant director (10 episodes, 2023) |
Shelley Fairfield | ... | second assistant director (9 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Colin O'Keefe | ... | third assistant director (8 episodes, 2023) |
Hannah Michielsen | ... | first assistant director / second unit director (6 episodes, 2021) |
Lauren Cowley | ... | second assistant director (6 episodes, 2023) |
Russell Cochrane | ... | third assistant director (4 episodes, 2023) |
Ryan Port | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2023) |
Giselle Selim | ... | third assistant director (2 episodes, 2023) |
Jackie Whitten | ... | fourth assistant director (2 episodes, 2023) |
Denzel Watson | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2021) |
Erica Keane | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2023) |
Gabrielle Forsey | ... | third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Art Department
Mike Bruff | ... | props person / props builder (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Nick Dawe | ... | set dresser / lead person (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Jerry Evans | ... | key scenic artist / head scenic artist / head scenic painter (11 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Bernie Gollop | ... | assistant lead carpenter / construction lead (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Jack Hanlon | ... | second assistant art director: set design (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Sarah Hansen | ... | second assistant art director: graphics (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Rich Kelloway | ... | carpenter / scenic carpenter (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Fionnuala McMahon | ... | set dresser / on-set dresser (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
John Norman | ... | on-set dresser (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Mark Northcott | ... | assistant property master / on set props: main unit (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Chris Prim | ... | stand-by carpenter / assistant lead carpenter / standby carpenter (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Andrew Pyne | ... | property buyer / props buyer (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Jerry Stamp | ... | assistant art director / first assistant art director: motion graphics (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Debbie Vatcher | ... | property master (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Tim White | ... | construction foreman / construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Trevor White | ... | set dresser / set buyer (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Tim Cohen | ... | carpenter (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jason Fost | ... | head painter (10 episodes, 2021) |
Shawn King | ... | construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Mark McGann | ... | lead set dresser (10 episodes, 2021) |
Gerald Stamp | ... | second assistant art director: graphics (10 episodes, 2021) |
Megan McNeill | ... | props / assistant props: tandem unit (10 episodes, 2023) |
Holly Nash | ... | art department trainee / Assistant (9 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Ane Christensen | ... | set buyer (9 episodes, 2021) |
Deon de Lange | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2021) |
Celeste Koon | ... | first assistant art director: motion graphics (8 episodes, 2021) |
Monica Clark | ... | art department trainee (3 episodes, 2021) |
Vanessa Lahey | ... | art department tracker (2 episodes, 2021) |
Neil 'NeMo' Morris | ... | first assistant art director: graphics (2 episodes, 2021) |
Jacques Raphoz | ... | first assistant art director: set design (2 episodes, 2021) |
Emily Austin | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2023) |
Makela Barnes | ... | first assistant art director: graphics (2 episodes, 2023) |
Ben Buchholtz | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2023) |
Jill Bursey | ... | art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Dan Grohman | ... | head scenic painter (2 episodes, 2023) |
Liam Northcott | ... | on set props: tandem unit (2 episodes, 2023) |
Chad Regan | ... | first assistant art director: graphics (2 episodes, 2023) |
Joshua Ford Reid | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2023) |
Stewart Scott | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2023) |
Samantha Smith | ... | assistant props: main unit (2 episodes, 2023) |
Chris Brown | ... | on-set property master: Ontario unit (1 episode, 2021) |
Donavon Drummond | ... | on-set dresser: Ontario unit (1 episode, 2021) |
Gary Holiff | ... | set dresser: Ontario unit (1 episode, 2021) |
Darren Kelly | ... | lead set decorator: Ontario unit (1 episode, 2021) |
Krzysztof Kusma | ... | set decoration driver (1 episode, 2021) |
Mike Leandro | ... | set decorator: Ontario unit (1 episode, 2021) |
John Lee | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2021) |
Timothy Peel | ... | first assistant art director: motion graphics (1 episode, 2021) |
Stephanie Yee-Chuck | ... | set dresser: Ontario unit (1 episode, 2021) |
Sara Dorey | ... | on-set dresser (1 episode, 2023) |
Sara Dorsey | ... | on-set dresser (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Sound Department
Richard Calistan | ... | adr mixer (19 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Marilee Yorston | ... | foley artist (18 episodes, 2021-2023) |
John Dykstra | ... | re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Neil McIntyre | ... | boom operator / production sound mixer (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Stephen Pond | ... | utility sound technician / boom operator (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Josh White | ... | production sound mixer / boom operator (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Gray Aletter | ... | sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Dave Fritz | ... | adr recordist (8 episodes, 2021) |
Allan Fung | ... | sound supervisor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jesse Gillingham | ... | dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Holly Greenly | ... | first assistant sound editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Scott Hitchon | ... | mix assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Euan Hunter | ... | audio post director of operations (10 episodes, 2021) |
Bret Killoran | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Aaron E. Price | ... | assistant re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Brianna Todd | ... | mix assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
David Caporale | ... | Sound Effects Editor / sound effects editor (10 episodes, 2023) |
Oscar Fenton | ... | assistant re-recording mixer / mix assistant (10 episodes, 2023) |
Nadya Hanlon | ... | first assistant sound editor / first assistant sound (10 episodes, 2023) |
Krystin Hunter | ... | dialogue editor (10 episodes, 2023) |
Paul Lynch | ... | adr mixer (8 episodes, 2023) |
Stephen Mullett | ... | adr coordinator (8 episodes, 2023) |
Adam Raley | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2023) |
David Yonson | ... | Foley Mixer / foley mixer / foley recordist (9 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Chelsea Body | ... | foley recordist / foley mixer (8 episodes, 2021) |
Virginia Koole | ... | audio coordinator (8 episodes, 2021) |
Marcus Byrne | ... | adr mixer (7 episodes, 2023) |
Gareth Baird | ... | adr recordist (6 episodes, 2023) |
Jeff Luciani | ... | foley artist (6 episodes, 2023) |
Stiv Schneider | ... | adr mixer (4 episodes, 2023) |
Nikki Clements | ... | foley assistant / Foley Assistant (1 episode, 2023) |
Jamison Rabbe | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2023) |
Zak Cohen | ... | adr recordist (2 episodes, 2021) |
Matthew Andrews | ... | utility sound technician (2 episodes, 2023) |
Nova Oh | ... | audio coordinator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Otto Quinton | ... | utility sound technician (2 episodes, 2023) |
Nathan Wells | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Sam Ibbett | ... | boom operator: Ontario unit (1 episode, 2021) |
Daryl Purdy | ... | sound mixer: Ontario unit (1 episode, 2021) |
Jonathan Gavin | ... | foley recordist (1 episode, 2023) |
Can Yesilyurt | ... | sound mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021) |
Series Visual Effects by
Darryl Couch | ... | on set vfx supervisor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Kim Hong Kyoung | ... | digital compositor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Michael Kowalski | ... | VFX: Executive Producer: Ghost VFX (10 episodes, 2021) |
Brett Landon | ... | lead compositor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Agnes Lim | ... | visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jagdeep Saggu | ... | digital compositor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Cameron Smith | ... | visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Darcy Arthurs | ... | visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2023) |
Juan Ignacio Salgado | ... | visual effects supervisor: Ghost VFX (10 episodes, 2023) |
Matthew Adams | ... | compositor (9 episodes, 2021) |
Jennifer Maillet | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2021) |
James Rumas | ... | visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2021) |
Ken Nielsen | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2021) |
Sundarapandian Rajendran | ... | fx technical director (2 episodes, 2023) |
Seema Schere | ... | matte painter: Technicolor VFX (1 episode, 2021) |
Dipak Gaur | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2023) |
Travis Over | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Stunts
Glenn Redmond | ... | stunt coordinator (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Kyle Snow | ... | stunt rigger / stunt safety / stunt double: Luke / stunt performer: Ghost / stunt victim (8 episodes, 2021) |
Shannon Crotty | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt double: Susan / stunt safety (6 episodes, 2021) |
Leo Van Ulden | ... | stunt rigger (5 episodes, 2021) |
Zack Hawco | ... | stunt double: Luke (4 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Tom Dunne | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts: Chef 1 (3 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Darryl Couch | ... | stunt double: Luke / stunt driver / stunt driver: Luke (3 episodes, 2021) |
Will Hapgood | ... | stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2021) |
Joshua Munden | ... | stunt safety (2 episodes, 2023) |
Gary Barnes | ... | stunt performer: Grizzled Horseman (1 episode, 2021) |
Michael Foley | ... | stunts: Chef 2 (1 episode, 2021) |
Meghan Hancock | ... | stunt double: Lorraine Danvers (1 episode, 2021) |
Corey Hutchings | ... | stunt rigger (1 episode, 2021) |
Barry King | ... | stunt double: Mike Danvers (1 episode, 2021) |
Laurie Smith | ... | stunt double: Harper (1 episode, 2021) |
Lauren Woodruff | ... | stunts: Megan (1 episode, 2021) |
Liise Keeling | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Aaron Elliott | ... | digital imaging technician (18 episodes, 2021-2023) |
AbdelRahman Shaalan | ... | assistant camera (10 episodes, 2021) |
Chris Baxter | ... | dolly grip: a camera (10 episodes, 2021) |
Scott Cowan | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit (10 episodes, 2023) |
Joey Fitzmaurice | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera, main unit (10 episodes, 2023) |
Bruce William Harper | ... | camera operator: b camera - second unit (10 episodes, 2023) |
Ashley Karlsen | ... | A 2nd Assistant Camera / assistant camera (10 episodes, 2023) |
Juho Kepanen | ... | second assistant camera: 'b' camera 2nd Unit (10 episodes, 2023) |
Lian Morrison | ... | Digital Imaging Technician (10 episodes, 2023) |
Sean Murphy | ... | electrician (10 episodes, 2023) |
Ryan Prouse | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (10 episodes, 2023) |
Chris Pye | ... | Rigging Gaffer (10 episodes, 2023) |
Murray Angotti | ... | first assistant: a camera (8 episodes, 2021) |
Herb Gibbons | ... | second assistant: a camera (8 episodes, 2021) |
Nicholas Grguric | ... | Best Boy / board op (8 episodes, 2021) |
Alona Power | ... | first assistant camera: b camera (8 episodes, 2021) |
Chantelle Small | ... | assistant camera / Second Assistant: B Camera (7 episodes, 2021) |
Laura Alexander | ... | camera trainee (4 episodes, 2021) |
Matthew Veen | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2021) |
Christopher Berti | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2023) |
Duncan De Young | ... | directory of photography: tandem unit (1 episode, 2023) |
Derm Carberry | ... | still photographer (unknown episodes) |
Matt Prim | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Allie Connop | ... | casting assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Santiago Guzman | ... | assistant background casting (10 episodes, 2021) |
Ruth Lawrence | ... | background casting (10 episodes, 2021) |
Quinn Squires | ... | background casting (2 episodes, 2023) |
Morgyn Johnston | ... | casting associate (1 episode, 2021) |
Emma Goegan | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Aryn Ballett | ... | costume supervisor / set costumer (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Lisa Machin | ... | costume assistant / wardrobe assistant (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Cody Silliker | ... | costume assistant / costume background supervisor (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Keith Roberts | ... | assistant costume designer (11 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Jennifer King | ... | key costumer (1 episode, 2023) |
Series Editorial Department
Brett Trider | ... | colorist (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Derm Carberry | ... | assistant editor: dailies processing (10 episodes, 2021) |
Anna Catley | ... | first assistant picture editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Ray Savaya | ... | first assistant picture editor (10 episodes, 2021) |
Alexander DeSouza | ... | assistant editor / assistant picture editor (10 episodes, 2023) |
Sam Ellens | ... | first assistant picture editor (10 episodes, 2023) |
Shayne Hazell | ... | Trainee Assistant Editor / trainee assistant picture editor / trainee picture editor (10 episodes, 2023) |
Mark Betteridge | ... | on-line editor (9 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Nick Montgomery | ... | first assistant picture editor / first assistant picture editor: dailies (4 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Margaret Hutz | ... | color assist (2 episodes, 2023) |
Daniel Shulkin | ... | first assistant picture editor: dailies (2 episodes, 2023) |
Cailyn Webster | ... | finishing producer (2 episodes, 2023) |
Series Location Management
Anthony Hanlon | ... | location production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Music Department
Aidan Cade Goldsmith | ... | music preparation (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Amanda Clemens | ... | music coordinator (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Jody Colero | ... | music supervisor (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Walker Grimshaw | ... | additional music by / synth design / synth design by (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Chris Reineck | ... | additional music by / synth design / music mixing / musician: drums & percussion / music mixing by / synth design by (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Katya Semyonova | ... | additional music by / synth design / associated music coordinator (12 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Spencer Creaghan | ... | music mixing / score mixed by / score produced by (11 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Roxanna Akhtary | ... | vocal performances by (10 episodes, 2021) |
Tara Akhtary | ... | vocal performances by (10 episodes, 2021) |
Asha Dillion | ... | music coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Ekatrina Pyatkova | ... | vocal performances by (10 episodes, 2021) |
Armenia Sarkissian | ... | vocal performances by (10 episodes, 2021) |
Dylan Gowan | ... | musician: drums & percussion / music mixing by (8 episodes, 2021) |
Aidan Cade | ... | music preparation (5 episodes, 2021) |
Beatrice Douaihy | ... | music coordinator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Bethany Harrison | ... | assistant to the composer (2 episodes, 2023) |
Nelson Moneo | ... | musician: violin and viola (2 episodes, 2023) |
Abigail Neale | ... | associated music coordinator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Beth Mell | ... | script supervisor (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Thomas Pepper | ... | script coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Transportation Department
Andrew Jerrett | ... | transportation coordinator (10 episodes, 2021) |
Series Additional Crew
Cynthia Amsden | ... | unit publicist (20 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Lesley Myers | ... | clearance coordinator: The Rights Company / production clearances: The Rights Company (18 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Ryan Plachcinski | ... | legal services / associate producer (11 episodes, 2021-2023) |
Justin A. Foley | ... | set production assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Gabrielle Forsey | ... | set production assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Lysa Ivey | ... | craft services daily (10 episodes, 2021) |
Austin Janes | ... | production assistant (10 episodes, 2021) |
Josh Van Houdt | ... | network executive (10 episodes, 2021) |
Nick Montgomery | ... | 1st Assistant Editor (6 episodes, 2021) |
Brenda Blake | ... | legal services (2 episodes, 2023) |
Kady Brooks-Bailey | ... | corporate accountant: Blue Ice Pictures (2 episodes, 2023) |
Nick Caravan | ... | production assistant: office (2 episodes, 2023) |
Tim Caul | ... | second assistant catering (2 episodes, 2023) |
Kevin Chandoo | ... | main title design (2 episodes, 2023) |
Sarah Connors | ... | stand-in (2 episodes, 2023) |
Tim Conway | ... | production assistant: office (2 episodes, 2023) |
Alicia González Cruz | ... | stand-in (2 episodes, 2023) |
Amanda Dawe | ... | set medic (2 episodes, 2023) |
Ken Delaney | ... | stand-in (2 episodes, 2023) |
Allie Duff | ... | production assistant: set (2 episodes, 2023) |
Ryan Dunphy | ... | second assistant craft (2 episodes, 2023) |
Roberty Eddy | ... | second assistant craft (2 episodes, 2023) |
Ashley Fester | ... | assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Gord Forward | ... | set medic (2 episodes, 2023) |
Adam Friedlander | ... | production executive (2 episodes, 2023) |
Mitch Geddes | ... | production executive original programming: Bell Media (2 episodes, 2023) |
Bruce Good | ... | set medic (2 episodes, 2023) |
Colinda Gosse | ... | key caterer (2 episodes, 2023) |
Nancy Hannaford | ... | second assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2023) |
Amanda Hogan | ... | second assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2023) |
Lisa Ivey | ... | first assistant craft (2 episodes, 2023) |
Erika Kean | ... | assistant director: trailer / stand-in (2 episodes, 2023) |
Claire Keeping | ... | set medic (2 episodes, 2023) |
Carlyn Klebuc | ... | general manager original programming: Bell Media (2 episodes, 2023) |
Ashley Knight | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Vanessa Lahey | ... | bookkeeper: Take the Shot / first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2023) |
Drake Logan | ... | set medic (2 episodes, 2023) |
Modeline Longjohn | ... | stand-in (2 episodes, 2023) |
Maree Martinez | ... | tutor (2 episodes, 2023) |
Holly Nash | ... | production assistant: art department (2 episodes, 2023) |
Loan Nguyen | ... | accountant: Blue Ice Pictures (2 episodes, 2023) |
Debbie Osmond | ... | travel coordinator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Jonathon Peddle | ... | second assistant craft (2 episodes, 2023) |
Cara Powell | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Christine Razmofsky | ... | first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2023) |
Philip Jann Salvador | ... | first assistant catering (2 episodes, 2023) |
Taylor Scherberger | ... | covid-19 compliance officer (2 episodes, 2023) |
Erin Sullivan | ... | chief financial officer: Take the Shot / first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2023) |
Aloma Taylor | ... | first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2023) |
Heidi Wagner | ... | first assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 2023) |
Rebecca Wall | ... | business affairs coordinator: Take the Shot (2 episodes, 2023) |
Chris Whelan | ... | production assistant: covid (2 episodes, 2023) |
Lynne Wilson | ... | production accountant (2 episodes, 2023) |
Paul Zonneveld | ... | vice president accounting: Blue Ice Pictures (2 episodes, 2023) |
Tamara Bulat | ... | covid-19 compliance officer (1 episode, 2023) |
Don Emberley | ... | minors coordinator (1 episode, 2023) |
Teresa Garvey | ... | afterlife consultant (1 episode, 2023) |
Mitch McGee Herritt | ... | production assistant: set (1 episode, 2023) |
Mark Unsworth | ... | picture vehicles assistant (1 episode, 2023) |
Wade Whelan | ... | key craft services (1 episode, 2023) |
Tim Brewer | ... | covid assistant (unknown episodes) |
Paul Elliott | ... | covid assistant (unknown episodes) |
Megan Hall | ... | on set medic (unknown episodes) |
Jennifer Smith | ... | covid assistant (unknown episodes) |
William Street | ... | department head/covid response (unknown episodes) |
Martin Tobin | ... | covid response 1st assistant/on set (unknown episodes) |
Andrew Musgrave | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |