Directed by
Josh Muscatine |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jason Pitts |
Cast (in credits order)
Chris Morgan | ... | Marc | |
Erica Cedeno | ... | Krista (as Erica Franco) | |
Bobby Pataki | ... | Peter | |
Jenn Page | ... | Mel | |
Tyler McGraw | ... | Roger | |
Michelle Markarian | ... | Brandy | |
David Shae | ... | Ray (as David Moretti) | |
Lena Bookall | ... | Liz | |
David Loren | ... | Jason | |
Joe Gerety | ... | Ed / Creature | |
Doug Richardson | ... | Curtis | |
Heather Conforto | ... | Paige | |
Jason Pitts | ... | Mortician |
Produced by
Kasan Butcher | ... | co-producer |
Nancy Criss | ... | line producer / producer |
Chris Morgan | ... | executive producer / producer |
Doug Richardson | ... | executive producer / producer |
Laura Yang | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Christian Wood |
Cinematography by
Milton Santiago |
Editing by
Josh Muscatine |
Production Design by
Natasha Baumgardner |
Costume Design by
Sunny Lim |
Makeup Department
Michael Dinetz | ... | makeup department head |
Dijais Ervin | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Chris Morgan | ... | unit production manager |
Josh Muscatine | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kasan Butcher | ... | second assistant director |
Erica C. Sutherlin | ... | first assistant director (as Erica Sutherlin) |
Art Department
Jake Nelson | ... | storyboard artist |
Anthony Pearce | ... | prop designer |
Sound Department
Christian Dwiggins | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Robert Hana | ... | sound mixer |
Dylan Reynolds | ... | boom operator |
Mike Risha | ... | adr mixer / dialogue editor |
R.D. White | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Demetri Evdoxiadis | ... | sound mixer (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Michael Dinetz | ... | special makeup effects designer |
Stunts
Nils Allen Stewart | ... | stunt coordinator |
Chris Torres | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Greg Capp | ... | key gaffer |
Dan Cassell | ... | best boy grip |
Katie Goldschmidt | ... | electric: second unit |
Russel Scott Jones | ... | grip: first unit |
Justin Lillehei | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Joshua Martin | ... | electrician |
Ami Mochizuki | ... | first assistant camera |
Brandon Musselman | ... | electric: second unit |
Brandon Neher | ... | grip: second unit |
Alexander Nikishin | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Mike O'Mara | ... | grip: second unit |
J.C. Spike Osorio | ... | best boy electric |
Lynette Privatsky | ... | camera data management |
Joseph Segura | ... | electrician (as Joe Segura) |
Gregg Thompson | ... | key grip |
Michael A. Thompson | ... | grip: first unit |
Kim Turney | ... | camera data management |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
J.J. Soria | ... | assistant costume designer (as Joseph Julian Soria) |
Editorial Department
Mike Weintraub | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Herman Beeftink | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Garrett Hargrove | ... | script consultant |
Sue Ploeger | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jason Dubin | ... | film titles |
Christian Ford | ... | production coordinator |
Sherry Lupo | ... | key production assistant |
Jason Pitts | ... | production assistant |
Stephen Pitts | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
David W. Hamilton | ... | very special thanks (as David M. Hamilton) |