Directed by
Wes Craven |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Wes Craven | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Wes Craven | ... | producer |
Carly Feingold | ... | associate producer |
Anthony Katagas | ... | line producer (uncredited) / producer |
Ryan Kavanaugh | ... | executive producer |
Iya Labunka | ... | producer |
Andrew Rona | ... | executive producer |
Tucker Tooley | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Marco Beltrami |
Cinematography by
Petra Korner | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Peter McNulty |
Casting By
Avy Kaufman |
Production Design by
Adam Stockhausen |
Art Direction by
Jack Ballance | ... | supervising art director |
Brianne Maciejowski | ... | (as Brianne Zulauf) |
Set Decoration by
Carol Silverman |
Costume Design by
Kurt and Bart |
Makeup Department
Lazaro Arenoba | ... | hair stylist |
Frank Barbosa | ... | hair department head: additional photography |
Stephen G. Bishop | ... | hair stylist: additional photography |
Milton Buras | ... | key hair stylist: additional photography |
Joseph A. Campayno | ... | makeup department head (as Joe Campayno) |
Robin Day | ... | hair department head |
Alex Diaz | ... | special effects makeup: additional photography |
Dierdre Harris | ... | hair stylist |
Michelle Johnson | ... | hair designer |
Craig Lindberg | ... | key makeup artist |
Tarsha Marshall | ... | hair stylist |
Christopher Milone | ... | additional makeup artist |
Keith R. Palmer | ... | makeup artist |
Vincent Schicchi | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Mark Schmidt | ... | key hair stylist |
Josh Turi | ... | additional special effects makeup |
Production Management
Robert Bella | ... | post-production supervisor |
Nandita Bhatnagar | ... | Post production co-ordinator |
Jane Nerlinger Evans | ... | executive in charge of production |
John Fedynich | ... | production supervisor |
Monica Hada | ... | post-production manager |
Anthony Katagas | ... | unit production manager |
Christopher Kulikowski | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marta Forns-Escudé | ... | additional second assistant director |
Louis Guerra | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Lauren Guilmartin | ... | second second assistant director |
Matthew McLoota | ... | second assistant director: additional photography |
X. Sydney Ng | ... | dga trainee |
Francisco Ortiz | ... | second assistant director |
Maurice Sessoms | ... | second second assistant director: additional photography |
Manny Siverio | ... | second unit director |
Peter Soldo | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Salvatore E. Sutera | ... | additional second assistant director |
Doug Torres | ... | first assistant director |
Rebecca Strickland Weathersby | ... | first assistant director: additional photography (as Rebecca Strickland) |
Art Department
Jeff Butcher | ... | property master |
John J. Ciccimarro | ... | construction coordinator |
David Cooney | ... | storyboard artist |
Michael Cory | ... | assistant property master |
Brian Cote | ... | scenic artist |
D. Tobias Denney | ... | greensman: reshoots |
Lauren DiGiulio | ... | art production assistant |
Lauren Doner | ... | scenic charge artist |
Daniel Fisher | ... | assistant property master |
Michael Foster | ... | set dressing foreman: re-shoot |
Kley Gilbuena | ... | assistant property master: additional photography |
Sean Haines | ... | set dresser: re-shoot |
Brian Harrison | ... | art department production assistant |
Tim Hawkins | ... | journeyman scenic |
Alexander James | ... | scenic industrial |
Michael Kall | ... | construction foreman |
Mike Kearns | ... | key carpenter |
Lance Littlefield | ... | scenic artist: reshoot |
Robert Ludemann | ... | graphic designer |
Brianne Maciejowski | ... | art department coordinator (as Brianne Zulauf) |
Luke Malloy | ... | greens |
Francesca Mirabella | ... | art department coordinator |
Mike Montgomery | ... | key construction grip |
Richard Moran | ... | construction grip |
Don Nace | ... | puppet designer |
Rachel Nemec | ... | assistant art director |
Rebecca Perrenod | ... | scenic artist |
Heather Prendergast | ... | assistant set decorator |
Kate Purtee | ... | journeyman scenic |
Steven Purtee | ... | journeyman scenic |
Saviel Rivera | ... | props: re-shoot |
Pierre Rovira | ... | construction coordinator |
Will Scheck | ... | greens coordinator |
Gregory Williams | ... | journeyman scenic |
Sound Department
Robert Althoff | ... | mix technician |
Odin Benitez | ... | sound effects editor |
G.W. Brown | ... | supervising adr editor / supervising dialogue editor |
Damian Canelos | ... | sound mixer: additional photography |
Rich Crescenti | ... | adr recordist |
Patrick Cyccone Jr. | ... | re-recording mixer |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Aaron J. Green | ... | manager: sound services |
Dan Guachione | ... | boom operator |
Kimberly Harris | ... | adr editor |
Shawn Kennelly | ... | foley mixer |
Adam Kopald | ... | sound effects editor |
John Kwiatkowski | ... | dialogue editor |
Laura Macias | ... | foley artist |
Christian P. Minkler | ... | re-recording mixer |
Vince Nicastro | ... | foley artist |
Rory Oleson | ... | additional sound effects |
Jan Petrov | ... | adr recordist |
Charles W. Ritter | ... | sound editor |
Pernell L. Salinas | ... | first assistant sound editor |
Victoria Rose Sampson | ... | supervising adr editor |
Seth Tallman | ... | sound mixer: second unit / sound utility |
Noah Timan | ... | sound mixer |
Todd Toon | ... | supervising sound editor |
Greg Zimmerman | ... | adr recordist |
Special Effects by
Doug Coleman | ... | special effects technician |
Mark Gale | ... | puppeteer / special effects |
Drew Jiritano | ... | special effects coordinator |
Andrew Mortelliti | ... | special effects foreman |
Stephen Powers | ... | special effects |
Jason Rosen | ... | puppeteer |
Visual Effects by
Keith Acheson | ... | visual effects artist |
Ritesh Aggarwal | ... | stereoscopic conversion artist |
Renee Aldridge | ... | digital restoration artist |
Mathieu Archambault | ... | digital compositor |
Ambrish Ashish | ... | roto artist |
Yogesh Badhe | ... | rotoscope artist: Anibrain Digital Tech |
Ido Banai | ... | stereoscopic lead artist |
Sarah Barber | ... | production coordinator: Mr. X Inc. |
Anthony Barcelo | ... | stereoscopic & vfx compositor |
Barb Benoit | ... | digital compositor |
Prabir Bera | ... | roto artist |
Sourajit Bhattacharya | ... | stereo compositor |
Khandu Bidkar | ... | visual effects artist |
Florin Boieriu | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Parismita Borah | ... | stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus (as Porismita Borah) |
Mathew Borrett | ... | matte painter |
Kyle Boylen | ... | digital compositor |
Wayne Brinton | ... | digital compositor: Mr. X Inc. |
Chris Brown | ... | stereoscopic producer: India (as Chris CB Brown) |
Thomas Calandrillo | ... | technocrane |
Zac Campbell | ... | digital compositor |
Sayan Chattopadhyay | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Tim Christensen | ... | stereo conversion supervisor and stereographer: Prime Focus |
Ovidiu Cinazan | ... | compositor |
Daniel Craemer | ... | stereoscopic conversion lead |
Roberto D'Ippolito | ... | digital compositor (as D'Ippolito Roberto) |
Sopan Darandale | ... | roto paint artist: Prime focus |
Dhananajay Deore | ... | Roto Artist |
Amit Desai | ... | technical director |
Harshal Deshpande | ... | tracking artist |
Jeremy Dineen | ... | visual effects animator: Mr. X Inc |
Patel Divyesh | ... | stereoscopic compositer |
Komal Dogra | ... | visual effects artist |
Wilfred Driscoll | ... | stereoscopic conversion artist |
Amélie Dubois | ... | digital compositor |
Maxime Ducharme | ... | senior matchmover |
Mike Duffy | ... | flame artist: Mr X Inc. |
Debarghya Dutta | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Shaiju Ep | ... | digital compositor |
S. Scott Farrar | ... | stereo conversion producer: Prime Focus (as Scott Farrar) |
David Fix | ... | senior systems administrator: Mr. X Inc |
Mahesh Gadakh | ... | paint artist |
Mayur Gangasagar | ... | stereo compositor & element compositing |
Mohit Garg | ... | Stereo Roto Artist: Prime Focus |
Michael Glasco | ... | stereoscopic lead |
Matt Glover | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Ranjit Gosavi | ... | compositing lead |
Jason Gottlieb | ... | stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus |
Roopesh Gujar | ... | visual effects production manager: Anibrain |
Viraj Gulati | ... | digital compositor (as Rajan Gulati) |
Vinod Gundre | ... | roto artist |
Ashok Gunjal | ... | digital artist |
Clark Harding | ... | roto supervisor: stereoscopic |
Noel Hooper | ... | digital compositor |
Chris Hopkins | ... | senior stereoscopic compositor |
Norris Houk | ... | end title animator |
Mark Intravartolo | ... | inferno artist |
Carl Jacobson | ... | digital imaging |
Andrew Luis Jagtap | ... | production |
Colleen Jenkinson | ... | visual effects producer: Mr. X Inc. |
Anna Joukova | ... | digital compositor: Mr.X Inc. |
Vikram Kale | ... | digital compositor |
Sushil Kalyanshetti | ... | visual effects artist |
Prateek Kaushal | ... | roto artist: prime focus |
Zain Khan | ... | roto lead |
Dam Khuman | ... | visual effects artist |
Swapnil Kulkarni | ... | stereo compositor |
Ashwin Kumar | ... | rotoscope artist |
Rajnish Kumar | ... | visual effects artist |
Mike Kwan | ... | digital compositor: Mr. X Inc. |
Isabelle Langlois | ... | digital effects producer: Mr. X Inc |
Brian Lee | ... | lead compositor: stereoscopic conversion |
Cory Lee | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Jackson Li | ... | digital artist |
Valy Lungoccia | ... | stereoscopic conversion artist |
Pranav Malasi | ... | cleanup artist |
Shivam Mallick | ... | stereo compositor |
Anthony Mariya | ... | artist stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus |
Stephen Mascarenhas | ... | head of production stereoscopic conversion |
Haydn Masuda | ... | digital artist |
Chris McClintock | ... | stereo conversion production manager: Prime Focus |
Claire McLachlan | ... | digital compositor: Mr. X Inc. |
Sarah McMurdo | ... | visual effects producer |
Jordan Mendenhall | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Midhun | ... | visual effects artist |
Lori C. Miller | ... | lead stereoscopic compositor |
Jaideep Mohan | ... | digital compositor |
Snehal Mohapatra | ... | compositor: anibrain (as Snehal Kumar Mohapatra) |
Benjamin Mossman | ... | production assistant |
Jesh Krishna Murthy | ... | visual effects (as Jesh Murthy) / visual effects: Anibrain (as Jesh Murthy) |
Jeremy Nicolaides | ... | senior stereographer: Prime Focus |
Prem Panigrahi | ... | visual effects artist |
Kartik Rajul Patel | ... | roto supervisor |
Shraddha Kishorbhai Patel | ... | stereo compositor: Prime focus |
Abhijit Patil | ... | digital compositor |
Swapnil Ajit Patil | ... | rotoscope artist |
Varion Pereira | ... | stereo artist |
Jimmy Philip | ... | stereo lead |
Rob Phillips | ... | visual effects production assistant |
John Pierce | ... | stereoscopic training supervisor |
Sebastien Proulx | ... | digital compositor |
Kevin Quatman | ... | on set supervisor |
Prashant Raj | ... | lead rotoscope artist |
Eliza Pelham Randall | ... | vfx supervisor: View-D & Feature VFX Training & Production, Prime Focus |
Trupti Rane | ... | Rotoscope artist |
Bhavesh Rank | ... | stereo artist: Prime Focus World |
Dipak Raval | ... | rotoscope artist |
James Rees | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Tyagi Reetuj | ... | digital artist |
Caprice Ann Ridgeway | ... | stereo conversion production manager: Prime Focus Los Angeles |
Ranjan Kumar Rout | ... | stereo compositor |
Vishal Rustgi | ... | visual effects artist |
Rajeev Sahu | ... | visual effects artist |
Paul Saint-Hilaire | ... | digital compositor: Nuke |
Kenneth Sales | ... | digital compositor |
Sable Sanjiv | ... | senior stereoscopic compositor |
Swapnil Sargade | ... | visual effects artist |
Vinod Sathe | ... | digital compositor |
Jerry Seguin | ... | digital compositor |
Debapriya Senanayak | ... | stereo conversion artist |
Sushant Sharma | ... | roto artist |
Carolyn Shelby | ... | digital compositor |
Sanket Shembekar | ... | Roto lead: Prime Focus |
Avdesh Shukla | ... | cg paint supervisor |
Nitin Singh | ... | post production coordinator |
Raunaq Singh | ... | cleanup artist |
Roland So | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
David Stump | ... | senior stereographer |
Marc Sutton | ... | stereoscopic conform editor |
Shiloe Swisher | ... | stereoscopic compositor |
Pawan Tetu | ... | visual effects artist |
Abu Thahir | ... | digital compositor: Anibrain |
David Thompson | ... | digital compositor |
Ed Thompson | ... | digital imaging lead |
Allen Tracy | ... | stereo conform supervisor: Prime Focus World, Los Angeles |
Saurabh Vaidya | ... | digital compositor |
Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela | ... | visual effects artist: Prime Focus |
Aaron Weintraub | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Sneha Amin | ... | stereoscopic artist (uncredited) |
Lindsay M. Hoppe | ... | lead stereo compositor (uncredited) |
Pratik Kalani | ... | stereo compositor (uncredited) |
Nadeem Mohd | ... | roto paint artist (uncredited) |
Deepak Nayak | ... | roto artist: Prime Focus (uncredited) |
Prabhamrit Raryan | ... | rotoscope artist (uncredited) |
Rohit Wesley Thomas | ... | stereo roto artist (uncredited) |
Akshat Tiwari | ... | roto supervisor (uncredited) |
Shraddha Uppu | ... | stereo artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Chris Barnes | ... | stunts |
Bobby Beckles | ... | stunts |
Rich Bodner | ... | stunts |
Dylan Bucossi | ... | stunt performer |
Mike Burke | ... | stunt driver |
Chris Colombo | ... | stunts |
Dylan Duppin | ... | stunts |
Laura Farfel | ... | stunt performer |
Roy Farfel | ... | stunt driver |
Chad Hessler | ... | stunt double |
Samantha MacIvor | ... | stunt performer |
Steve Mack | ... | stunts |
Tina McKissick | ... | stunt double (as Tina Mckissick) |
Declan Mulvey | ... | stunts |
Mick O'Rourke | ... | stunts |
Victor Paguia | ... | stunt double |
Christopher Place | ... | stunt double |
Jodi Michelle Pynn | ... | stunts |
Manny Siverio | ... | stunt coordinator |
Erik Solky | ... | stunt double |
Caroline Vexler | ... | stunt double: Emily Meade (as Caroline Leppanen) |
Jen Weissenberg | ... | stunt double: Emily Meade |
Damian Achilles | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Clayton Barrow | ... | electrician |
Daniel Beaman | ... | dolly grip |
George Bianchini | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator |
Hugo Bonilla | ... | electrician |
Bob Calandro | ... | grip |
Vincent Camuto Jr. | ... | video playback technician (as Vincent Camuto) |
Mark Catania | ... | additional dolly grip |
Julian J. Delacruz | ... | second assistant camera |
David Dutkus | ... | electrician |
Steven Edick | ... | gennie operator |
Jennifer Evans | ... | dolly grip |
Gerard Fiore | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Glenn Fishel | ... | grip |
Max Frankston | ... | video assist: second unit |
Shaun Gilbert | ... | generator operator |
Brad Goss | ... | key rigging grip |
Timothy Healy | ... | additional electrician |
Matt Howard | ... | camera production assistant |
Martin Jaksa | ... | grip |
Jennie Jeddry | ... | film loader: second unit |
Mark Killian | ... | loader: additional photography |
Ed Koza | ... | grip |
Clay Liversidge | ... | rigging gaffer |
William Louthe | ... | lighting technician / rigging electric |
Richard MacDonald | ... | electrician |
Dave McAllister | ... | key grip |
Jeff Muhlstock | ... | camera operator: "a" camera, additional photography |
Steve Peloquin | ... | best boy grip |
Kabkeo Phothivongsa | ... | electrician |
Jeff Porter | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Scott H. Ramsey | ... | gaffer |
Guillaume Renberg | ... | remote camera operator |
William Rexer | ... | additional photographer |
Lance Rieck | ... | scorpio head technician |
Nicole Rivelli | ... | still photographer |
Richard Rutkowski | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Daniel D. Sariano | ... | assistant camera |
Darrin Smith | ... | best boy electrician |
Phil Testa | ... | rigging best boy |
Justin Whitacre | ... | film loader |
Casting Department
Sophia M. Costas | ... | extras casting director |
Terri Douglas | ... | adr voice casting |
Lois Drabkin | ... | casting associate |
Jason Fischman | ... | casting assistant |
Megan I. McNamara | ... | extras casting assistant |
Yves Wilson | ... | extras casting assistant |
Leeba Zakharov | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Wendy M. Craig | ... | costume supervisor |
Kate Edwards | ... | costumer |
Penelope Laughman | ... | key set costumer |
Loyzo | ... | wardrobe production assistant (as Loyzo Smolinsky) |
Derek Moreno | ... | costumer |
Olivia Mori | ... | assistant costume designer |
Marcia Patten | ... | costume supervisor |
David Paulin | ... | costume ager/dyer |
Lauren Plymel | ... | costume assistant |
Amy J. Smith | ... | set costumer |
Laura Steinman | ... | costume supervisor: reshoots |
Chandra Telfer | ... | specialty costumes (as Chandra Moore) |
Jeffrey Wirsing | ... | costume ager/dyer |
Editorial Department
Paul Carlin | ... | digital intermediate editor |
David Croom | ... | post-production assistant |
Danny Elhaj | ... | post-production assistant |
Gregg Garvin | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Suraj Gunjal | ... | on-line stereoscopic editor |
Priyal Mahadik | ... | on-line stereoscopic editor |
Neelkanth Mapara | ... | on-line stereoscopic editor |
Blair Miller | ... | assistant editor |
Bryan Park | ... | film scanning operator: Modern VideoFilm |
Zara Park | ... | digital intermediate producer (as Zara Roberts) |
Latham Robertson | ... | stereoscopic conform editor |
Richie Roefaro | ... | editorial assistant: Technicolor |
Tamara Rosenfeld | ... | post-production assistant |
Jim Schulte | ... | assistant editor |
Erica Sterne | ... | post-production coordinator |
Girish Takle | ... | on-line editor |
Allen Tracy | ... | stereo conform supervisor: Prime Focus Los Angeles |
Brendan Walsh | ... | first assistant editor |
Vikram Dharankar | ... | dailies editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Jonathan P. Caro | ... | location coordinator |
Robert Hogan | ... | location production assistant |
Aaron Hurvitz | ... | assistant location manager |
Christopher Johnston | ... | location scout |
Justin Kron | ... | location scout |
Sean Mayo | ... | location assistant |
Lauren Minichino | ... | location assistant |
Steve Morin | ... | location production assistant |
Michael Nickodem | ... | location manager |
Rocco Nisivoccia | ... | location scout |
Chris Tomeo | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Gregory Clark | ... | arranger / vocal contractor |
Ed Gerrard | ... | music supervisor |
John Kurlander | ... | music recording engineer |
Ben Schor | ... | music editor |
Dennis Smith | ... | composer: additional music |
Kevin Teasley | ... | composer: additional music |
Marcus Trumpp | ... | composer: additional music |
Hugh Wilson | ... | playback singer: voice |
Script and Continuity Department
Jodi Domanic | ... | script supervisor: second unit (as Jodi Domanic-Riccio) |
Anthony Pettine | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
David Conelli | ... | camera car driver |
Carlos Covian | ... | transportation co-captain: second unit |
Mo Fitzgerald | ... | transportation captain |
Bruce Golden | ... | driver: Wes Craven |
Tony Ingrassellino | ... | transportation captain: second unit |
Billy McFadden | ... | transportation co-captain |
John 'Detroit' White | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Additional Crew
John Alfred | ... | finance executive |
Daniel Auber | ... | title sequence by (as Daniele Auber) / visual consultant (as Daniele Auber) |
Ashley Bearden | ... | production coordinator |
Paul Becker | ... | choreographer / movement coach |
Scott Beer | ... | office production assistant |
Justin Bischoff | ... | set production assistant |
Oliver Brooks | ... | set production assistant: reshoots |
Ben Brown | ... | assistant: Mr. Rona |
Nicholas Bryan | ... | production assistant |
Claudia Cifuentes | ... | assistant: Mr. Katagas |
Emma Cooper | ... | publicist |
Christina Cortez | ... | production assistant |
Sully Cortez | ... | stand-in |
Betsy Custer | ... | production executive |
Natalie Damico | ... | travel coordinator |
Joe Deingenis | ... | craft service |
Lisa Falzarano | ... | production assistant |
John Fedynich | ... | assistant production manager |
Shayne Fiske | ... | assistant: Mr. Katagas (as Shayne Fisker Goldner) |
Alison Flannery | ... | production assistant |
Joshua A. Friedman | ... | production assistant |
Emily Gannett | ... | product placement |
Karen Gehres | ... | epk producer |
David Grace | ... | production assistant |
Sandi Greenberg | ... | production assistant |
Eddie Griffith | ... | key set production assistant |
Steve Guilbaud | ... | production accountant |
Jake Javitch | ... | production assistant |
Ashley Kravitz | ... | clearance coordinator |
pele Kudren | ... | production assistant |
Bronson Lamb | ... | set production assistant: additional photography |
Daniel Madigan | ... | production assistant |
Patrick Mahoney | ... | craft service |
Skylar Mathey | ... | production assistant |
Matthew Monaco | ... | first assistant accountant: reshoots |
Frank Murray | ... | production accountant: reshoots |
Annsh Patel | ... | post production coordinator |
Johnny Pisano | ... | stand-in |
Eva Quiroz | ... | vice president of operations |
Jeff Robinson | ... | set production assistant |
Buck P.B.D. Rodgers | ... | production assistant |
David M. Rodriguez | ... | post production accountant |
Andrew Rogala | ... | photo double: Max Thieriot (as Andy Rogala) |
Dawn Rosado | ... | craft service |
Ashley Rose | ... | adr voice (as Ashley Rose Orr) |
Kelsi Russell | ... | production secretary |
Puneet Samra | ... | supervisor |
Kat Scicluna | ... | stand-in (as Kat Murello) |
William Sepulveda | ... | key craft service |
Vrushank Shah | ... | production coordinator: conversion |
Rohit Sharma | ... | production coordinator |
Molly Shifferly | ... | production secretary |
Zachary Sondrini | ... | production assistant |
Jay L. Spencer | ... | digital cinema consultant |
Jackie Stolfi | ... | assistant: Ms. Labunka & Mr. Craven |
Craig Striano | ... | scorpio head technician |
Rob van de Laar | ... | craft service |
Eva Vedock | ... | key craft service |
Sasa Watt | ... | second assistant accountant |
Sara Webster | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Yves Wilson | ... | office production assistant |
Shelby Young | ... | adr voice |
Daniel Auber | ... | storyboard artists (uncredited) |
Matthew Coleshill | ... | intern: production office (uncredited) |
Mark Dickson | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Ariel Rodriguez | ... | publicity consultant assistant (uncredited) |
Andrew Schwarz | ... | executive assistant: Wes Craven (uncredited) |
Sophia Thomas | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Thanks
Patrick Lussier | ... | special thanks |
John Michael Vukson | ... | Electric Truck Driver / special thanks |