Directed by
Jeff Lipsky |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jeff Lipsky |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Tevin Adelman | ... | line producer |
Bryce Angell | ... | co-executive producer |
Simon Channing Williams | ... | executive producer |
Brian Devine | ... | producer |
Jonathan Gray | ... | producer |
Jason Orans | ... | producer |
Christopher Pizzo | ... | associate producer |
Brian Reingold | ... | co-producer |
Eric Scholl | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Paul Hsu |
Cinematography by
Martina Radwan | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Sara Corrigan |
Casting By
Patricia DiCerto |
Production Design by
Len X. Clayton |
Art Direction by
Peter Gates |
Costume Design by
Amy C. Bradshaw | ... | (as Amy Bradshaw) |
Makeup Department
Tanya DeJesus | ... | additional makeup artist |
Michelle Kearns | ... | additional makeup artist |
Sarit Klein | ... | hair designer / makeup designer |
Production Management
Paul Jarrett | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Shahrzad Davani | ... | first assistant director (as Sheri Davani) |
Jake Neufeld | ... | second second assistant director |
Loren Sklar | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Chia-Yi Renée Chao | ... | property master (as Renee Chao) |
Liesl Davis | ... | property master (as Liesel Davis) |
Shannon Finnerty | ... | property master |
Marybeth McKenzie | ... | original paintings |
Aja Myers Taylor | ... | property master |
Jenny Nolan | ... | property master |
Joel Resnikoff | ... | art production assistant |
Mick Kolodgy | ... | additional paintings (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Kathleen Burns | ... | boom operator |
Marko A. Costanzo | ... | foley artist |
Alan Freedman | ... | adr engineer |
Elisabeth Giglio | ... | sound studio manager |
Alan Harley | ... | adr engineer |
Paul Hsu | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Nick Huston | ... | additional sound mixer |
George A. Lara | ... | foley engineer |
Branka Mrkic | ... | dialogue editor (as Branka Mrkic-Tana) |
Adam Sanchez | ... | boom operator |
Kevin Seaman | ... | sound mixer |
Jared M. Silver | ... | additional boom operator (as Jared Silver) |
Julie Wilde | ... | boom operator (as Julie Stalker-Wilde) |
Lila Yomtoob | ... | assistant sound editor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sebastián Almeida | ... | first assistant camera (as Sebastian Almeida) |
Abraham Altbuch | ... | third electrician (as Abraham Attbush) |
Wylda Bayron | ... | first assistant camera |
Olivier Bernier | ... | additional grip (as Olivier Besnier) / electrician (as Olivier Besnier) |
Mary Billyou | ... | second assistant camera |
Luis Colon | ... | key grip |
Nicole Emmons | ... | grip (as Nicole Emmins) |
Fernando Gayesky | ... | first assistant camera |
Adam Hall | ... | grip |
Justin Hullinger | ... | additional grip / electrician |
Mike Jackson | ... | best boy electric |
Noel E. Jefferson | ... | still photographer (as Noel Jefferson) |
Ronan Killeen | ... | second assistant camera |
Joseph Paolini | ... | grip (as Joe Paolini) |
Randy M. Salo | ... | additional grip (as Randy Salo) / electrician (as Randy Salo) |
Sakura Seno | ... | camera department intern |
Kevin Stanton | ... | additional grip / electrician |
Jonathan Stern | ... | additional best boy electric (as John Stern) |
Sean Taylor | ... | additional grip / electrician |
Kevin Vincent | ... | best boy grip |
Ian Woolston-Smith | ... | steadicam operator |
Michael Yetter | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Melissa Baldauf | ... | extras casting (as Melissa Klein) |
Brian Reingold | ... | extras casting |
Stacy Ring | ... | casting intern |
Julie Schubert | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Robert Danes | ... | provider: Ms. Nicholson's wedding dress |
Colleen McTigue | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Amy Ritchings | ... | additional wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Ulysses Guidotti | ... | assistant editor |
Larry Schmitt | ... | digital intermediate |
John E. Thomas | ... | additional editor |
Jane Tolmachyov | ... | colorist |
Dave Pultz | ... | color timer (uncredited) |
Adam Spielberg | ... | assistant post-production supervisor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Mark Boutros | ... | location scout |
Kijana Brown | ... | location scout |
Brian Reingold | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Vera Sheps | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Aline Motta | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Leo Driver | ... | parking coordinator |
George Pagonis | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Corbin Deberry | ... | set production assistant |
Leo Driver | ... | security |
Hali Gamberg | ... | set production assistant |
Stephanie Glazer | ... | office production intern |
Jessalyn Haefele | ... | set production assistant |
Dadrea Heron | ... | production intern |
Sam Jacobson | ... | key production assistant |
Leon James | ... | set production assistant |
Norman Milner | ... | security |
Joe Monge | ... | technical supervisor |
Zsuzsa Mysak | ... | set production assistant |
Molly O'Donnell | ... | set production assistant |
Adam Spielberg | ... | production coordinator |
Jonathan Gray | ... | legal counsel: Spinak & Gray (uncredited) |
Ian M. Stratford | ... | production counsel (uncredited) |
Thanks
Hilary Stabb | ... | thanks (as Hilary Cato Stabb) |