Series Directed by
Matthew Diamond | ... | (4 episodes, 2002) |
Lee Shallat Chemel | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Writing Credits
Nate Reger | ... | (creator) (3 episodes, 2002) |
Nate Reger | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2002) |
Nate Reger | ... | (created by) (2 episodes, 2002) |
Michael Lisbe | ... | (creator) (3 episodes, 2002) |
Michael Lisbe | ... | (created by) (2 episodes, 2002) |
Michael Lisbe | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2002) |
Maisha Closson | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2002) |
Jonathan Goldstein | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2002) |
John Peaslee | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2002) |
Judd Pillot | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Nate Reger | ... | supervising producer (7 episodes, 2002) |
Julie Tsutsui | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2002) |
John Peaslee | ... | executive producer (5 episodes, 2002) |
Judd Pillot | ... | executive producer (5 episodes, 2002) |
Michael Lisbe | ... | supervising producer (3 episodes, 2002) |
Jonathan Goldstein | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 2002) |
Dan Dugan | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Mary Fukuto | ... | line producer (1 episode, 2002) |
Seth M. Katz | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Michael Blakey | ... | (7 episodes, 2002) |
Bruce Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Jason Miller | ... | (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Cinematography by
Alan Keath Walker | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Jerry Workman | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Harold McKenzie | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Sharon Silverman | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting By
Tracy Kaplan | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Wendell Johnson | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Colleen LaBaff | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Production Management
Julie Tsutsui | ... | unit production manager (6 episodes, 2002) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rae Kraus | ... | assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Charles Faithorn | ... | property master (1 episode, 2002) |
Ed Brown | ... | lead man (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Eric Pierce | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2002) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Chester Sawicki | ... | best boy grip (6 episodes, 2002) |
Barry Wexler | ... | key grip (6 episodes, 2002) |
Diane Biederbeck | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Rocky Danielson | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Ray Liu | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
John Repczynski | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Frank Detone Jr. | ... | grip (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2002) |
Tom Tcimpidis | ... | digital imaging technician (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2002) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Emilio Anorve | ... | set costumer (7 episodes, 2002) |
Series Editorial Department
Danny Ortiz | ... | post-production assistant (7 episodes, 2002) |
Michael Broome | ... | assistant editor (6 episodes, 2002) |
Tom Tcimpidis | ... | colorist (6 episodes, 2002) |
Shannon Calder | ... | post production supervisor (1 episode, 2002) |
Christal Khatib | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
Michael Blakey | ... | music producer (7 episodes, 2002) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Michael Markowitz | ... | creative script consultant (6 episodes, 2002) |
Series Transportation Department
Steven Salzman | ... | transportation coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Katharine Rager | ... | production supervisor (7 episodes, 2002) |
Lynne Souza | ... | production accountant (6 episodes, 2002) |
Kim McLaren | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2002) |
Susan Becton | ... | production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2002) |