Directed by
Rolfe Kanefsky |
Writing Credits
Rolfe Kanefsky |
Cast (in credits order)
Will Burke | ... | Howard Duckell | |
Alexis Thorpe | ... | Tiffany Granger | |
Gerard Karsenty | ... | Chuck Simpson | |
Amy Brassette | ... | Paula Duckell | |
Cecilia Bergqvist | ... | Mrs. Parker | |
Summer Altice | ... | Stacy | |
Cindy Campbell | ... | Bambi | |
Holly Sampson | ... | Ms. Perkins | |
Jake Waldinger | ... | Mitch (as Jake D. Waldinger) | |
Robert Donavan | ... | Wilford | |
Shauna O'Brien | ... | Dr. Maggie Henson | |
Lyle Skosey | ... | Phillip Henson | |
William Frederick Knight | ... | MacArthur (as William Knight) | |
Brandy Miller | ... | Becky | |
Sandy Wasko | ... | Debbie | |
Stacy Burke | ... | Samantha | |
Sandrine Amsellem | ... | Vanessa | |
Darby Daniels | ... | Crystal (as Darby O'Riley) | |
Chris Villa | ... | Nick | |
Kristoffer Cusick | ... | Greg (as Kristoffer Cusik) | |
Lawrence Amarillas | ... | Danny | |
Mark Collver | ... | Bartender | |
Lloyd Kaufman | ... | Mr. Newman | |
Kristen Harner | ... | Biker Chick | |
Matt Watts | ... | Randy | |
Michael Thomas | ... | Jay |
Produced by
Alain Siritzky | ... | producer |
Jerry Whitworth | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Christopher Farrell |
Editing by
Folmer Wiesinger |
Casting By
Jerry Whitworth |
Production Design by
Chris Larsen |
Art Direction by
Gregory Neuhaus | ... | (as Greg Neuhaus) |
Set Decoration by
Whitney Maxson |
Costume Design by
Bonnie Stauch |
Makeup Department
Laura Ann | ... | makeup artist |
Buttercup | ... | makeup artist |
Nadia Nabhan | ... | makeup artist |
Michelle Werner | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Peter Diamond | ... | unit production manager |
Victor Kanefsky | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Albert Gormally | ... | second second assistant director |
Utta Gorman | ... | second assistant director |
Johnny MacGuffin | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Joshua 'Jeb' Bows | ... | on-set dresser (as Jeb Bows) |
Benjamin Callot | ... | on-set dresser |
Anthony Collins | ... | construction coordinator |
Derek Crimmel | ... | scenic |
William Eliscu | ... | on-set dresser (as Will Eliscu) |
Angelo Figlio | ... | swing (as Angela Figlio) |
Chris Franklin | ... | carpenter |
Maurizio Greco | ... | carpenter |
Roy Hunt | ... | carpenter |
Michael Johnson | ... | swing |
Joseph Lacasse | ... | scenic (as Joseph Louis Lacasse) |
Peter Mathus | ... | leadman |
Luis Munoz | ... | carpenter |
Sergio Muñoz | ... | carpenter (as Sergio Munoz) |
Paul J. Smith | ... | property master |
Sal Valle | ... | assistant props |
Fredericka Zemmi | ... | assistant set decorator |
Sound Department
Harrietta Berry | ... | sound mixer |
Mark F. Dennett | ... | boom operator |
Terence Duffy | ... | sound editor |
Rick Evans | ... | post-production sound services |
Bob Fisher | ... | additional boom operator |
Tim Glascoff | ... | assistant sound editor |
Tim Grove | ... | dialogue mixer |
David Ho | ... | post-production sound services |
Gabriel Johnson | ... | assistant sound editor |
Coleman Metts | ... | sound mixer |
Danita Ng-Poss | ... | assistant sound editor |
Jerry Plotkin | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Terrence Duffy | ... | digital animation (as Terence Duffy) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Waide R. Allen | ... | best boy electric |
Precy C. Betiong | ... | additional first assistant camera (as P.C. Beti) |
Cat | ... | electrician |
Ryan Clemons | ... | electrician (as Ryan D. Clemons) |
Bryan Ellison | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Gayle Goodrich | ... | additional still photographer |
Fred Gordin | ... | camera loader / second assistant camera |
Blake B. Jackson | ... | grip (as Blake Jackson) |
Kurt Jones | ... | steadicam operator |
Jess MacLeod | ... | grip |
Nodar Mark | ... | camera operator |
John Massaro | ... | electrician (as Johnny Massaro) |
D.E. Mille | ... | gaffer |
A.F. Raid | ... | key grip |
B.F. Raid | ... | dolly grip |
I.F. Raid | ... | best boy grip |
U.F. Raid | ... | best boy grip |
Stephen Raybourn | ... | grip (as Stephen Rayburn) |
Donald Seiler | ... | grip |
Randy Shropshire | ... | still photographer |
Lance Teardrop | ... | electrician |
Brad Wallace | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Michael Weeks | ... | electrician (as Mike Weeks) |
Howard Wexler | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Lindsay Wittenberg | ... | first assistant camera (as Lindsey Wittenberg) |
Animation Department
Dustin Adair | ... | animator: main title animation |
Casting Department
Jennifer Alessi | ... | extras casting |
Sande Alessi | ... | extras casting |
Kristan Berona | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Angie Lester | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Eileen Ramirez | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Sonja Ramos | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Doris Vera | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Sam Kirvin | ... | post-production coordinator |
Music Department
Marc Cerrone | ... | additional composer |
Christopher Farrell | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Nanette Knapp | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Olander Ballen | ... | production runner |
Mike Boggs | ... | craft service |
Ana Damiani | ... | office production assistant |
Edie Dapson | ... | production runner |
David Douglas | ... | key production assistant |
George M. Geminiano | ... | stage manager (as George Geminiano) |
Samual Hazure | ... | production assistant |
Pride Heit | ... | production secretary |
Daniel Michael | ... | accountant (as Daniel Micahel) |
Hagar Moreno | ... | production assistant |
Sam P. | ... | craft service |
David Peilin | ... | caterer (as David Pielin) |
Tony Peilin | ... | caterer (as Tony Pielin) |
Michael Silverwood | ... | production assistant (as Mike Silverwood) |
Alma Uttensven | ... | production coordinator |