Directed by
Michael Bray |
Writing Credits
Michael Bray | ... | (written by) and |
Billy Hurman | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Rodney Annet | ... | co-executive producer |
Jaime Comas Gil | ... | co-producer (as Jaime Comas) |
Chris Craib | ... | executive producer |
Julio Fernández | ... | co-producer |
Graham Hampson Silk | ... | executive producer (as Graham Hampson-Silk) |
Billy Hurman | ... | producer |
Maureen Murray | ... | line producer |
Mike Prince | ... | co-executive producer |
Rosa Romero | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Mark Thomas |
Cinematography by
Josep M. Civit |
Editing by
Bryan Oates |
Casting By
Teresa Estrada | ... | (as Teresa Estrada 'Xata') |
Jeremy Zimmermann | ... | (as Jeremy Zimmerman) |
Production Design by
Mike Grant | ... | (as Michael Grant) |
Art Direction by
Nigel Chisholm | ||
Rosa Ros | ||
Don Rothwell |
Costume Design by
June Nevin | ||
Rosa Paradeda | ... | (as Rosa Paradela) |
Production Management
Victoria Borrás | ... | production manager: Spain |
Marta Pérez Ferrándiz | ... | assistant production manager |
J.A. Pérez Giner | ... | production manager (as José Antonio Pérez Giner) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ana Ayesta | ... | second assistant director |
Mercè Coll | ... | third assistant director (as Mercedes Coll) / third assistant director |
Mark Griffiths | ... | first assistant director |
Mark Ward | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Natacha Du Pont de Bie | ... | prop buyer |
Amy Denebeim | ... | props buyer/set dresser |
Delfin Emiliano | ... | art department assistant |
Emma Field-Rayner | ... | art department assistant |
Elise Menghini | ... | standby props |
Sound Department
Vicky Brazier | ... | foley editor |
Victoria Brazier | ... | foley editor |
Paul Carr | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jeremy Child | ... | sound editor |
Robert Farr | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tim Lewiston | ... | supervising sound editor |
Brian Simmons | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Courtney Vanderslice | ... | head of production: Cinesite |
Debra Coleman | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Paul Lambert | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Roy Alon | ... | stunt coordinator |
David Anders | ... | stunt double: Sean Chapman |
Richard Bradshaw | ... | safety driver |
Ángel Plana | ... | stunt arranger (as Angel Planas) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joan Benet | ... | first assistant camera |
Salva Castellarnau | ... | grip |
Josep M. Civit | ... | camera operator |
Tony Fabian | ... | grip |
Jay Handscomb | ... | hod rigger |
Mundo Mulero | ... | key grip |
Norman Smith | ... | gaffer |
Terry Williams | ... | key grip |
Location Management
Robin Pim | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Paul Golding | ... | music scoring engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Linda Gibson | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Eduardo Albaladejo | ... | management of rights: Filmax Entertainment |
Tracey Malone | ... | production accountant |
Eda Vik | ... | stand-in |
John Westwood | ... | stand-in |