Series Directed by
Allan Arkush | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Writing Credits (WGA)
Kevin Arkadie | ... | (teleplay) (2 episodes, 1998) |
Robert Johnson | ... | (teleplay) (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Jay Benson | ... | producer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Shelly Berger | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Suzanne Coston | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Suzanne De Passe | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 1998) |
David V. Picker | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Helen Robin | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Deborah Edell Underwood | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Otis Williams | ... | co-producer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Cinematography by
Jamie Anderson | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Editing by
John Duffy | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Neil Mandelberg | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Casting By
Jaki Brown | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Canice Kennedy | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Robyn M. Mitchell | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Production Design by
Cary White | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Art Direction by
Ed Vega | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Set Decoration by
Diana Stoughton | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Costume Design by
Francine Jamison-Tanchuck | ... | (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Makeup Department
Mary Cooke | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Sterfon Demings | ... | key hair stylist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Rachel Geary | ... | additional makeup (2 episodes, 1998) |
Winfrey Izear | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Jeannee Josefczyk | ... | key makeup artist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Nancy Keslar | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Rachel Kick | ... | additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Geneva Nash Morgan | ... | key makeup artist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Wynona Price | ... | makeup supervisor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Julia L. Walker | ... | key hair stylist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Victoria Wood | ... | wig maker (2 episodes, 1998) |
Patty Bell | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Production Management
Frederic B. Blankfein | ... | unit production manager (2 episodes, 1998) |
Helen Robin | ... | unit production manager (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Karen Estelle Collins | ... | second assistant director (2 episodes, 1998) |
Deborah A. Dell'Amico | ... | additional first assistant director (2 episodes, 1998) |
Carol Green | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 1998) |
Kristina M. Peterson | ... | second second assistant director (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Art Department
Chuck Askerneese | ... | assistant property master (2 episodes, 1998) |
Vincent Borrelli | ... | second scenic artist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Robert Buncher | ... | construction foreman (2 episodes, 1998) |
Darien N. D'Alfonso | ... | scenic artist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Bill Dalzell | ... | second on-set dresser (2 episodes, 1998) |
Thomas J. Garrigan | ... | assistant property master (2 episodes, 1998) |
Jim Heastings | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 1998) |
Gregory Jones | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 1998) |
Eva Kamienska-Carter | ... | set designer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Kenneth J. Kellers | ... | lead man (2 episodes, 1998) |
Dick Kyker | ... | property master (2 episodes, 1998) |
Lara Lampenfield | ... | painter (2 episodes, 1998) |
Travis Gale Lewis | ... | swing gang (2 episodes, 1998) |
Mike Matesic | ... | carpenter (2 episodes, 1998) |
Mary O'Brien | ... | on-set dresser (2 episodes, 1998) |
Buster Pile | ... | construction coordinator (2 episodes, 1998) |
Gregory Puchalski | ... | scenic artist / signwriter (2 episodes, 1998) |
Michael G. Richer | ... | construction foreman (2 episodes, 1998) |
Diane Sunderlin | ... | art department coordinator (2 episodes, 1998) |
Casey Brown | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Rick Alexander | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Suzanne Angel | ... | sound editor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Beau Biggart | ... | adr mixer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Tim Chilton | ... | foley artist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Bob Costanza | ... | sound effects editor (2 episodes, 1998) |
David C. Eichhorn | ... | dialogue editor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Tommy Goodwin | ... | foley mixer (2 episodes, 1998) |
G. Michael Graham | ... | supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Rick Hart | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Kristi Johns | ... | adr supervisor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Michael A. Patillo | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 1998) |
Richard D. Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Russell Williams II | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Ronald L. Wright | ... | cable person (2 episodes, 1998) |
Lou Thomas | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Visual Effects by
Trey Freeman | ... | digital compositor: Anderson Video (2 episodes, 1998) |
O.T. Hight | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Stunts
Jalil Jay Lynch | ... | stunt driver/stunt performer / stunt performer (2 episodes, 1998) |
David Sanders | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Alexander Andres | ... | camera loader (2 episodes, 1998) |
Kevin Brady | ... | rigging electrics (2 episodes, 1998) |
Kevin C. Brady | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 1998) |
Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli | ... | dolly grip (2 episodes, 1998) |
Daniel Casey | ... | video assistant (2 episodes, 1998) |
Jorgen Christensen | ... | set lighting (2 episodes, 1998) |
James M. Cox | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Richard S. Crumrine Jr. | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 1998) |
Gregory L. Edwards | ... | dolly grip (2 episodes, 1998) |
Ray 'Chazz' Edwards | ... | grip (2 episodes, 1998) |
Michael S. Endler | ... | first assistant camera (2 episodes, 1998) |
John Evans | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 1998) |
Jimmy Ferguson | ... | second assistant camera (2 episodes, 1998) |
Bart Flaherty | ... | key grip (2 episodes, 1998) |
Michael Ginsburg | ... | still photographer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Daniel Kendgia | ... | follow spot operator (2 episodes, 1998) |
Russell McElhatton | ... | camera operator (2 episodes, 1998) |
Frank McGough | ... | best boy electric (2 episodes, 1998) |
Brian Powers | ... | rigging grip (2 episodes, 1998) |
Keith Seymour | ... | grip (2 episodes, 1998) |
Doug Stanczak | ... | additional grip (2 episodes, 1998) |
Ted Wiegand | ... | electrician (2 episodes, 1998) |
Jarrett Buba | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Harry Greenberger | ... | additional second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Noah Harlan | ... | casting associate (2 episodes, 1998) |
Nancy Mosser | ... | extras casting director (2 episodes, 1998) |
Megan Taylor | ... | casting assistant (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Diane Collins | ... | costumer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Joe Diaz | ... | costumer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Lillian Lanette Little | ... | key costumer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Catherine Peña | ... | wardrobe production assistant (2 episodes, 1998) |
Gregory B. Peña | ... | key costumer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Hugo Peña | ... | costume supervisor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Ron Recio | ... | set costumer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Editorial Department
Anthony Atamanuik | ... | post-production (2 episodes, 1998) |
Wade Felker | ... | film-to-tape colorist (2 episodes, 1998) |
Frank Morgenstern | ... | post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 1998) |
Lauren A. Schaffer | ... | additional editor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Howard Scott Stein | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Location Management
Stephen Hough | ... | location assistant (2 episodes, 1998) |
Bruce Lawhead | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 1998) |
James A. Mahathey | ... | assistant location manager (2 episodes, 1998) |
Hope Anne Nathan | ... | assistant location manager (2 episodes, 1998) |
Steve Parys | ... | location scout (2 episodes, 1998) |
Christian Stavrakis | ... | location production assistant (2 episodes, 1998) |
Jeffrey R. Stimmel | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 1998) |
April Weitzel | ... | assistant location manager (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Music Department
Mark Agostino | ... | music playback operator (2 episodes, 1998) |
Johnny Britt | ... | music producer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Daniel Allan Carlin | ... | conductor / music supervisor / musical director (2 episodes, 1998) |
Kevin Crehan | ... | music editor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Tanya Noel Hill | ... | assistant music editor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Eddie Kendricks | ... | composer: songs "The Girl's Alright With Me", "Keep On Truckin'" (2 episodes, 1998) |
Joseph Magee | ... | scoring mixer (2 episodes, 1998) |
Tom Villano | ... | music editor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Lynn Lewis Lovett | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 1998) |
Series Transportation Department
Mario Simon | ... | transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 1998) |
Tommy Rieger | ... | driver (1 episode, 1998) |
Series Additional Crew
Anthony Atamanuik | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 1998) |
Ray Cervenak | ... | security captain (2 episodes, 1998) |
Amy D'Alessandro | ... | titles (2 episodes, 1998) |
Angela M. Da Costa | ... | stand-in (2 episodes, 1998) |
Cindy French | ... | assistant to producers (2 episodes, 1998) |
Ellen Gannon | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes, 1998) |
Larry Geyer | ... | key set production assistant (2 episodes, 1998) |
Paula Gregg | ... | key craft services (2 episodes, 1998) |
Keith Harris | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 1998) |
David 'Yoko' Jose | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 1998) |
Jan Nizen | ... | production accountant (2 episodes, 1998) |
Christopher Sararo | ... | assistant to director (2 episodes, 1998) |
Rodney Saulsberry | ... | adr voice (2 episodes, 1998) |
Brian Suskind | ... | researcher (2 episodes, 1998) |
Tiffany Sander McKenzie | ... | office production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 1998) |