Directed by
Tommy Lee Wallace |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Robert Ward |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
John Wesley Shipp | ... | Terry Lattner | |
Jeffrey D. Sams | ... | John King | |
Troy Evans | ... | Joe Keller | |
John Lavachielli | ... | Ron Marchek | |
Miguel Sandoval | ... | Capt. Juan Garcia | |
Linden Ashby | ... | Dave Henderson | |
Melanie Smith | ... | Linda Rodriguez | |
Kimberly Scott | ... | Carter | |
Cali Timmins | ... | Bennett | |
Tom Butler | |||
Robin Mattson | ... | Rose | |
Allan Royal | |||
Beth Toussaint | ... | Nicole | |
Beau Billingslea | |||
Montrose Hagins | ... | Alice | |
Clifton Powell | ... | Armstrong | |
Keith Harvey | ... | Rumpelstiltskin | |
Linda Hoffman | ... | Ty Martin | |
Cleandre Norman | ... | Jameel | |
John Vargas | ... | Luis Javier | |
Colleen Winton | ... | Elaine Warren | |
Eli Gabay | ... | Morales | |
Lisa Vultaggio | ... | Carmen | |
Lesley Ewen | ... | Ms. Williams | |
Sook-Yin Lee | ... | Mai-ling | |
Brenda Crichlow | ... | Lutitia | |
Lossen Chambers | ... | Charmain | |
Brent Stait | ... | Jackson | |
Elizabeth Leslie | ... | Connie | |
James Kidnie | ... | Moss | |
Timothy Webber | ... | Artie Minz | |
C. Ernst Harth | ... | Giant (as E. Ernst Harth) | |
Dolores Drake | ... | Waitress |
Produced by
Christopher Morgan | ... | producer |
Aaron Spelling | ... | executive producer |
E. Duke Vincent | ... | executive producer |
Robert Ward | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Peter Manning Robinson |
Cinematography by
Tobias A. Schliessler |
Editing by
Charles Bornstein |
Casting By
Eric Dawson | ||
Carol Kritzer | ||
Robert J. Ulrich |
Production Design by
Brent Thomas |
Art Direction by
Doug Byggdin |
Set Decoration by
Lin MacDonald |
Makeup Department
Fay von Schroeder | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Robert Lee | ... | second assistant director |
David W. Rose | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Brian Davie | ... | on-set dresser |
Bridget McGuire | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Martin Fossum | ... | sound mixer |
Martin Mitchell | ... | boom operator |
Steven Weakes | ... | sound assistant |
Special Effects by
David K'shin Gendron | ... | special effects assistant |
Jak Osmond | ... | special effects coordinator |
Stunts
Guy Bews | ... | stunt performer |
Danny Virtue | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Glen Forrieter | ... | dolly grip |
Location Management
Greg Jackson | ... | assistant location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Ruby J. Munro | ... | script supervisor (as Janet D. Munro) |
Transportation Department
Blue Angus | ... | transportation coordinator |