5 wins & 18 nominations
- 2019 Winner Christopher Award
- Feature Films
Shared with: Sean Anders · John Morris · Allegra Clegg · Marc Evans · Eric Kissack · Helen Pollak · Daniel Silverberg · Mark Wahlberg
- 2020 Nominee Primetime Emmy
- Outstanding Documentary or Nonfiction Series
Shared with: Mark Wahlberg · Archie Gips · James Lee Hernandez · Brian Lazarte · Nancy Abraham · Lisa Heller - 2015 Nominee Primetime Emmy
- Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program
Shared with: Mark Wahlberg · Donnie Wahlberg · Rasha Drachkovitch · Archie Gips · David Hale · Lily Neumeyer · Devon Graham · Brian Spoor · Trevor Baierl · Brittany A. Little - 2014 Nominee Primetime Emmy
- Outstanding Unstructured Reality Program
Shared with: Mark Wahlberg · Donnie Wahlberg · Rasha Drachkovitch · Jym Buss · Lily Neumeyer · Devon Graham · David Hale · Brian Spoor · Brittany A. Little - 2012 Nominee Primetime Emmy
- Outstanding Drama Series
Shared with: Terence Winter · Martin Scorsese · Mark Wahlberg · Timothy Van Patten · Eugene Kelly · Howard Korder · Rick Yorn · Joseph E. Iberti - 2011 Nominee Primetime Emmy
- Outstanding Drama Series
Shared with: Terence Winter · Martin Scorsese · Mark Wahlberg · Timothy Van Patten · Eugene Kelly · Lawrence Konner · Howard Korder · Margaret Nagle · Rick Yorn · Rudd Simmons
- 2006 Winner Golden Nymph
- Best International Producer - Comedy
Shared with: Mark Wahlberg · Doug Ellin · Larry Charles · Chris Henchy · Julian Farino · Rob Weiss · Janace Tashjian · Mark J. Greenberg
- 2022 Nominee Emmy
- Outstanding Crime and Justice Documentary
Shared with: Jody McVeigh-Schultz · Juliette Eisner · Adam Ridley · Javier Quintana · Mark MacInnis · Whitny Braun · Archie Gips · Mark Wahlberg · Lisa Heller · Nancy Abraham · Tina Nguyen · Gabriel Patay · Andy Rydzewski · Rebecca Adorno · Wes Lipman · Derek Boonstra · J. Christian Jensen
- 2012 Winner PGA Award
- Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Drama
Shared with: Eugene Kelly · Howard Korder · Martin Scorsese · Rudd Simmons · Timothy Van Patten · Terence Winter - 2010 Nominee PGA Award
- Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Comedy
Shared with: Doug Ellin · Rob Weiss · Denis Biggs · Mark Mylod · Lori Jo Nemhauser · Ally Musika · Wayne Carmona - 2008 Nominee PGA Award
- Outstanding Producer of Episodic Television, Comedy
Shared with: Doug Ellin · Julian Farino · Wayne Carmona · Rob Weiss · Denis Biggs · Lori Jo Nemhauser
- 2008 Nominee WGA Award (TV)
- Comedy Series
Shared with: Marc Abrams · Lisa Alden · Michael Benson · Brian Burns · Doug Ellin · Alex Gansa · Timothy Griffin · Dusty Kay · Ally Musika · Wesley S. Nickerson III · Rob Weiss
- 2017 Nominee Black Reel
- Outstanding Comedy Series
Shared with: Karyn McCarthy · Bret Slater · Julian Farino · Dwayne Johnson · Mark Wahlberg · Evan T. Reilly · Peter Berg · Rob Weiss · Dany Garcia · Denis Biggs
Contribute to this page
Suggest an edit or add missing content